Bezirksliga Leipzig U14: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 1
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Etzold, Emil
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1006-25)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-92)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Englert, Luca
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2134-70)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Zinke, Mirko
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-54)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Thalwitzer, Jacob
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Meisel, Aaron
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1165-23)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Vecera, Fabio
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-58)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Widmann, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Schomerus, Karl
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Thor, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1458-24)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Weber, Nico; (DWZ: 1045) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Rolle, Arwed
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
3
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2)
+:-
-
3
Kalkhof, Martin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1211-16)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-32)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- Herrmann, Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Ziera, Emil
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
von Woedtke, Wyn
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Mohr, Bastian
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1291-24)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Förster, Tobias; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Czeisz, Luca
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Halas, Neele Zoe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-58)
1:0
3.0 aus 4