Bezirksliga U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Deiters, Clemens, Philip Schachklub König Plauen 2 1466 5,0 5 100
2 Bielig, Max USG Chemnitz 3 2,0 2 100
2 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 2 1457 2,0 2 100
4 Shahood, Anas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1783 4,5 5 90
5 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 2 1544 8,0 9 89
6 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1516 7,5 9 83
7 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 1586 5,0 6 83
8 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 2 1520 7,0 9 78
8 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 2 1926 7,0 9 78
10 Seifert, Nico Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1389 4,5 6 75
11 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1704 6,5 9 72
12 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1295 5,5 8 69
13 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 2 1371 6,0 9 67
14 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 2 1353 4,0 6 67
15 Ziegler, Annabel USG Chemnitz 3 1235 2,0 3 67
16 Brand, Moritz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1204 4,5 7 64
16 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 2 1712 4,5 7 64
18 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1351 5,5 9 61
19 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 2 3,0 5 60
20 Sieber, Magdalena SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1111 3,5 6 58
21 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1583 5,0 9 56
22 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 2033 4,5 8 56
23 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1257 4,5 9 50
24 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1380 4,0 8 50
25 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 3,5 7 50
26 Neumann, Sarah Lydia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1401 2,0 4 50
27 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1703 1,5 3 50
28 Helwig, Jooris SV Lengefeld 1 1014 1,0 2 50
28 Richter, Konstantin SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1020 1,0 2 50
28 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1216 1,0 2 50
28 Schwarz, Quirin USG Chemnitz 3 1421 1,0 2 50
28 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1424 1,0 2 50
33 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1118 4,0 9 44
33 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 1333 4,0 9 44
35 Süß, Ludwig Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1414 3,5 8 44
36 Dickel, Karl-Joachim USG Chemnitz 2 1178 3,0 7 43
37 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1209 2,5 6 42
38 Etzrodt, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1044 3,5 9 39
38 Morgenstern, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 3 1066 3,5 9 39
38 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1294 3,5 9 39
41 Brückner, Johann SV Lengefeld 1 2,5 7 36
41 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1161 2,5 7 36
41 Brewig, Bea Josephine Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1307 2,5 7 36
44 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1277 3,0 9 33
45 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 1,5 5 30
46 Groth, Noel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 2,0 7 29
47 Weinzierl, Erik USG Chemnitz 3 1186 2,5 9 28
47 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1560 2,5 9 28
49 Sandner, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1035 0,5 2 25
49 Mehner, Clara USG Chemnitz 3 1421 0,5 2 25
51 Haubold, Henry SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 953 2,0 9 22
51 Czäczine, Laura Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1556 2,0 9 22
53 Jin, Angela SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1,0 8 13
54 Hackbarth, Johann Lennard Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 2 0
54 Künzel, Sebastian Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 0,0 2 0
56 Reichel, Mika SV Lengefeld 1 0,0 1 0
57 Wolf, Noah SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 0,0 3 0
58 Ondrias, Matus SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 871 0,0 1 0
59 Abdul, Suhrab SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 885 0,0 3 0
60 Lenz, Fiona SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 938 0,0 1 0
60 Stiehler, Mara Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1291 0,0 1 0