Offene (2.) SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1

Ristau, Philipp; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 0.0
1 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-79) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Neumann, Isabel (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-88) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Topsch, Robin; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 0.0
2 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1604-66) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-45) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schubert, Bernhard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Schletter, Felix (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Gläser, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 0.5
3 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-54) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-50) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Sperling, Christoph (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bittner, Kevin (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Etzold, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Werner, Nico (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-79) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Seibt, Bruno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-47) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Tautz, Sophia (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1236-11) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Heintz, Lilly; (DWZ: 1396) Punkte: 0.0
4 Müller, Carolin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-19) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-55) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Klein, Timon; (DWZ: 1108) Punkte: 0.0
4 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Niesch, Sarah; (DWZ: 1219) Punkte: 0.0
4 Radszun, Randy (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-11) 0:1 2.5 aus 4