Offene (2.) SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1

Preißler, Niklas; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 5.0
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-45) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Topsch, Robin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1428-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-79) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Neumann, Isabel (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-88) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schubert, Bernhard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-44) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-56) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Schönfeld, Leonard; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-62) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1329-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1604-66) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bittner, Kevin (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Shahood, Anas; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 1.5
3 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-54) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schletter, Felix (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Fedgenhäuer, Paul; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-79) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Etzold, Jannik (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Tautz, Sophia (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1236-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Sperling, Christoph (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Müller, Carolin; (DWZ: 1198) Punkte: 3.0
4 Heintz, Lilly (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-39) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Werner, Nico (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Leuthier, Richard; (DWZ: 1132) Punkte: 0.0
4 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Lenz, Fiona; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 0.0
4 Seibt, Bruno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-47) 0:1 4.0 aus 5