Offene (2.) SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1

Neumann, Isabel; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 2.5
1 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-45) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-43) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1604-66) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bittner, Kevin; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schletter, Felix (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-62) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1329-36) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tautz, Sophia; (DWZ: 1236) Punkte: 1.5
3 Seibt, Bruno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-47) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-54) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Etzold, Jannik (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Werner, Nico (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Radszun, Randy; (DWZ: 1166) Punkte: 2.5
4 Leipert, Martin (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1079-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Pfefferkorn, Paul (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Niesch, Sarah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-82) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Remane, Leopold; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Tautz, Julian; (DWZ: 1073) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-79) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Carolin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-19) 0:1 3.0 aus 3