Offene (2.) SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2

Schäfer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte:
Mücka, Cedric; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 1.0
1 Ristau, Philipp (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-43) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-45) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Liedtke, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 2.5
2 Topsch, Robin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1428-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-54) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-38) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Schubert, Bernhard (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Neumann, Isabel (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-88) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Uhlig, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1329-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-79) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schletter, Felix (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-50) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Bittner, Kevin (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Werner, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Etzold, Jannik (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Fridland, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-55) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Carolin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-19) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Sperling, Christoph (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Tautz, Sophia (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1236-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Werner, Jenny; (DWZ: 997) Punkte:
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rößler, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-87) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-21) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Radszun, Randy (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4