Offene (2.) SJL U20: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1

Schubert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 2.0
1 Leipert, Pieter (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Topsch, Robin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1428-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Liedtke, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1604-66) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-101) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-45) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Peukert, Marc; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schletter, Felix (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Neumann, Isabel (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-88) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gläser, Gabriel (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1329-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Shahood, Anas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-16) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-62) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wehner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 5.0
3 Seibt, Bruno (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-47) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Bittner, Kevin (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1220-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Etzold, Jannik (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Werner, Nico (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-54) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Thamm, Marti Jann; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte:
Stiehler, Falco; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Keller, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Döge, Wolf-Peter; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 4.0
3 Tautz, Sophia (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1236-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-82) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-17) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hermann, Stefan (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-79) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Pfefferkorn, Paul; (DWZ: 1271) Punkte: 1.0
4 Radszun, Randy (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-11) 1:0 2.5 aus 4