SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 1

Baumann, Kevin; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 3.5
1 Haufe, Laurin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Elstner, Florian (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-89) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-112) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Schön, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-91) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Rössel, Gino (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-118) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schenk, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schäfer, Konstantin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-86) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-71) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-80) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-90) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Englert, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2150-68) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Robert (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-66) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1799-78) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-90) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Frischmann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 4.5
3 Oswald, Hannah (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-81) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Atze, Reinhard (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-107) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1390-61) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-64) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Feilhauer, Janick (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-55) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schuh, Ramon (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schenk, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
4 Petzke, Jonas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-53) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bühring, Marwin (Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1792-59) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Weber, Nico (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1045-11) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Heiser, Quentin (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Willberg, Marek (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-69) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Eddie (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Macher, Thore (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9