SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wende, Hugo FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1644 4,0 4 100
2 Kolander, Till Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1021 1,0 1 100
2 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 1 1418 1,0 1 100
2 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1424 1,0 1 100
5 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1985 5,5 6 92
6 Neuhoff, Laertes Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1694 2,5 3 83
7 Feilhauer, Janick BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1570 6,0 8 75
8 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 1 1781 6,5 9 72
9 Macher, Thore SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1329 3,5 5 70
10 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1759 6,0 9 67
10 Schäfer, Konstantin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1796 6,0 9 67
12 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1721 4,0 6 67
12 Haufe, Laurin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2013 4,0 6 67
14 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1764 4,5 7 64
15 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1517 5,0 8 63
15 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1601 5,0 8 63
15 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 1 1650 5,0 8 63
15 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1709 5,0 8 63
15 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 1 1825 5,0 8 63
20 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 1 1610 2,5 4 63
20 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 1 2102 2,5 4 63
22 Döge, Wolf-Peter USV TU Dresden 1 1636 5,5 9 61
22 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1661 5,5 9 61
22 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1867 5,5 9 61
22 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1956 5,5 9 61
26 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1658 3,5 6 58
27 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1496 4,0 7 57
28 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick SV 1919 Grimma 1 1462 5,0 9 56
29 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1631 4,5 8 56
29 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1689 4,5 8 56
31 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1509 3,5 7 50
31 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1566 3,5 7 50
31 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1690 3,5 7 50
34 Willberg, Marek BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1459 3,0 6 50
34 Friedrich, Eddie FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1496 3,0 6 50
36 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 1 1485 1,5 3 50
37 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 1 1525 1,0 2 50
38 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1606 0,5 1 50
39 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1855 3,5 8 44
40 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 1 1550 3,0 7 43
40 Schön, Florian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1751 3,0 7 43
42 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1605 2,5 6 42
43 Heintz, Lilly SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1368 2,0 5 40
44 Englert, Luca BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1539 2,0 6 33
45 Andreas, Bruno USV TU Dresden 1 1551 1,0 3 33
46 Klein, Timon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1108 2,5 8 31
46 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1722 2,5 8 31
48 Gläser, Gabriel SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1329 1,5 5 30
49 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 1 1687 2,5 9 28
50 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1584 1,0 4 25
51 Weber, Nico SV 1919 Grimma 1 1030 2,0 9 22
52 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1487 1,5 9 17
53 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 1 1542 1,0 7 14
54 Opitz, Leyla SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,0 2 0
55 Etzold, Jannik SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 821 0,0 4 0
56 Hauptmann, Simon SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1129 0,0 1 0
57 Ezold, Johanna Sophie SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1142 0,0 2 0
57 Petzke, Jonas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1413 0,0 2 0
59 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 1 1456 0,0 1 0
59 Wittig, Georg BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1469 0,0 1 0
59 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 1 1678 0,0 1 0