BMM U14 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1336 5,0 5 100
2 Brand, Moritz USG Chemnitz 1 1236 3,0 3 100
3 Steinert, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 944 1,0 1 100
3 Woywode, Luisa SV Markneukirchen 1 1067 1,0 1 100
3 Morgenstern, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 1 1095 1,0 1 100
3 Kindt, Oliver SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1156 1,0 1 100
7 Dickel, Karl-Joachim USG Chemnitz 1 1244 3,5 4 88
8 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 1 1525 6,0 7 86
9 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1364 4,0 5 80
10 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1398 5,5 7 79
10 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 1 1456 5,5 7 79
10 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 1 1687 5,5 7 79
13 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1219 4,5 6 75
13 Shahood, Anas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1627 4,5 6 75
13 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1759 4,5 6 75
16 Horn, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1397 3,0 4 75
16 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 2 1399 3,0 4 75
18 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1487 5,0 7 71
18 Melestean, Timur Schachklub König Plauen 2 1638 5,0 7 71
18 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 1807 5,0 7 71
21 Künzel, Sebastian USG Chemnitz 2 788 2,0 3 67
21 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 1 1113 2,0 3 67
21 Frey, Lino USG Chemnitz 2 1179 2,0 3 67
24 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 2 1562 4,5 7 64
25 Weinzierl, Erik USG Chemnitz 1 1191 2,5 4 63
25 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 2 1294 2,5 4 63
27 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 2 1414 3,0 5 60
28 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1472 4,0 7 57
29 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1280 3,0 6 50
29 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 1 1418 3,0 6 50
31 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1259 2,5 5 50
32 Helwig, Jooris SV Lengefeld 1 1034 2,0 4 50
33 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1010 1,5 3 50
34 Lenz, Fiona SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 954 3,0 7 43
34 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 1 1068 3,0 7 43
34 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 1166 3,0 7 43
34 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1232 3,0 7 43
38 Seifert, Nico Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1417 1,5 4 38
39 Atze, Rüdiger SV Markneukirchen 1 1042 2,0 6 33
40 Brückner, Johann SV Lengefeld 1 997 1,0 3 33
40 Etzrodt, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1044 1,0 3 33
42 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1161 1,5 5 30
43 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 1 1200 2,0 7 29
44 Suchland, Aaron USG Chemnitz 2 872 1,0 4 25
45 Shahood, Wassim SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1006 0,5 2 25
46 Shukrinov, Alexander USG Chemnitz 2 951 1,5 7 21
46 Finck, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 1 1096 1,5 7 21
46 Geipel, Mikka SV Markneukirchen 1 1157 1,5 7 21
49 Hensel, Tamino USG Chemnitz 2 1268 0,5 3 17
50 Haubold, Henry SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 963 1,0 7 14
51 Grondziok, Anton SV Markneukirchen 1 1045 0,5 7 7
52 Sucker, Simon SV Markneukirchen 1 0,0 1 0
52 Wehsner, David USG Chemnitz 2 0,0 1 0
54 Tribukait, Constantin USG Chemnitz 2 0,0 3 0
55 Neubert, Kai Uwe SV Markneukirchen 1 751 0,0 6 0
56 Kaftan, Elias VSC Plauen 1952 1 764 0,0 7 0
57 Fischer, Florian SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 892 0,0 1 0
58 Kaftan, Niklas VSC Plauen 1952 1 906 0,0 3 0
59 Sayouf, Rafif USG Chemnitz 2 975 0,0 1 0
59 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 2 1355 0,0 1 0