BMM U10 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Frey, Lino USG Chemnitz 1 1179 7,0 7 100
1 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 1 1562 7,0 7 100
3 Hensel, Tamino USG Chemnitz 1 1268 6,5 7 93
4 Mehner, Clara USG Chemnitz 1 1254 6,0 6 100
5 Brand, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 948 6,0 7 86
5 Stiehler, Mara Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1115 6,0 7 86
5 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 1 1287 6,0 7 86
8 Horn, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1397 5,5 7 79
8 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 1 980 5,0 7 71
8 Jansen, Ben Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1038 5,0 7 71
11 Rödel, Melissa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 971 4,0 7 57
11 Koblischke, Tilo USG Chemnitz 1 1129 4,0 7 57
13 Weigelt, Tim Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 854 3,5 7 50
14 Lange, Lene Marie USG Chemnitz 2 900 3,0 3 100
15 Mo, Keyou USG Chemnitz 2 833 3,0 4 75
16 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan Schachklub König Plauen 1 985 3,0 6 50
17 Säuberlich, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1036 3,0 7 43
17 Wolf, Jonah USG Chemnitz 1 1122 3,0 7 43
19 König, Martin SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 856 2,5 6 42
20 Stoisch, Emma Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 734 2,5 7 36
21 Müller, Stefan USG Chemnitz 2 844 2,0 4 50
22 Bau, Marx Walter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 789 2,0 5 40
23 Winkler, Frida Schachklub König Plauen 2 757 2,0 6 33
24 Fuchs, John Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 760 2,0 7 29
24 Barfeld, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 897 2,0 7 29
26 Saja, Alessia Schachklub König Plauen 2 768 1,5 4 38
27 Härtel, Ben Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1000 1,5 7 21
28 Kolbe, Maurice Schachklub König Plauen 1 1005 1,0 1 100
29 Engelhardt, Moritz SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1,0 2 50
30 Sieber, Timon SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1,0 3 33
31 Nehrkorn, Artur USG Chemnitz 2 770 1,0 4 25
32 Ploss, Aliya Schachklub König Plauen 2 755 1,0 7 14
32 Phenn, Dion-Luca Schachclub Reichenbach 1 776 1,0 7 14
34 Uhlig, Silas USG Chemnitz 2 0,5 2 25
35 Groth, Elias SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 0,5 3 17
36 Kiel, Leonie Sophie USG Chemnitz 2 0,5 4 13
37 Milanow, Felix USG Chemnitz 2 777 0,0 1 0
38 Lippold, Til SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 0,0 2 0
39 Thaleikis, Lumina Schachklub König Plauen 2 707 0,0 3 0
40 Nguyen, Yen Nhi Schachklub König Plauen 2 810 0,0 4 0
40 Martin, Helene Schachklub König Plauen 2 1052 0,0 4 0
42 Andreas, Max Schachclub Reichenbach 1 0,0 7 0