1 |
Juhrs, Daniel |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1920 |
8,0 |
9 |
89 |
2 |
Götz, Andreas |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
2011 |
7,5 |
8 |
94 |
3 |
Weigand, Sven |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1963 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
4 |
Becher, Jens |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1908 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
5 |
Scholz, Andreas |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1844 |
6,0 |
7 |
86 |
6 |
Seidel, Oliver |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1808 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
6 |
Radke, Thomas |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
2006 |
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
8 |
Zimmermann, Falk |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1709 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
8 |
Tunger, Mario |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1736 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
10 |
Knabe, Sascha |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1970 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
11 |
Phenn, Jan-Niklas |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1908 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
12 |
Lohr, Rolf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1813 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
12 |
Gritz, Thomas |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1835 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
12 |
Köhler, Lutz |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1855 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
15 |
Bandt, Jochen |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1814 |
5,0 |
6 |
83 |
16 |
Neumann, Lutz |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1643 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
16 |
Fuß, Michael |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1904 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
16 |
Adler, Haymo |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1929 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
19 |
Hahn, Klaus |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
19 |
Erath, Daniel |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1771 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
19 |
Haustein, Marti |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1778 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
19 |
Schaarschmidt, Marco |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1920 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
23 |
Elstner, Florian |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1908 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
24 |
Grund, Karl-Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1744 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
24 |
Schäfer, Bernd |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1870 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
26 |
Mittag, Siegbert |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1614 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
27 |
Wieland, Steffen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1749 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
27 |
Schröder, Frank |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1847 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
27 |
Lohr, Steffen |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1877 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
30 |
Sobeck, Günter |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
30 |
Gläser, Heinz |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1818 |
4,0 |
5 |
80 |
32 |
Krentz, Susann |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1654 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
32 |
Heinze, Christoph |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1781 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
32 |
Schäfer, Kay |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1832 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
32 |
Studnicka, Mario |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1846 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
32 |
Melitzki, Richard |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1933 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
32 |
Melestean, Timur |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
2054 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
38 |
Lämmler, Norman |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1651 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
38 |
Gedigk, Detlef |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1764 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
38 |
Schönrock, Rüdiger |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1819 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
38 |
Haustein, Mario |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1948 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
42 |
Dian, Marcel |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1781 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
43 |
Drauschke, Thomas |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1749 |
3,5 |
4 |
88 |
44 |
Hörkner, Nico |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
|
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
45 |
König, Günter |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1639 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
45 |
Brand, Danny |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1640 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
45 |
Wünsch, Ulrich |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1920 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
48 |
Orlova, Liubov |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1852 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
48 |
Benicke, Bastian |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1853 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
50 |
Seifert, Ronny |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1776 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
50 |
Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1783 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
52 |
Hochmuth, Frank |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1606 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
53 |
Haustein, Heike |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1368 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
53 |
Phenn, Ullrich |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1901 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
55 |
Heiser, Quentin |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
55 |
Müller, Uwe |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1758 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
55 |
Dietz, Olaf |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1764 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
55 |
Göhler, Clemens |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1832 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
59 |
Wagner, Julia |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1734 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
60 |
Mahn, Mario |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1697 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
61 |
Jacobs, Jürgen |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1712 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
61 |
Brand, Volkmar |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1833 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
63 |
Korsunskij, Wiktor |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1668 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
64 |
Phenn, Colette |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1550 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
64 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1632 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
66 |
Kapp, Frank |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1741 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
66 |
Nagorny, Peter |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1805 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
68 |
Pfeiffer, Alfred |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
69 |
Clauß, Andreas |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1752 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
70 |
Ketzscher, Roland |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
70 |
Schneider, Siegfried |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
|
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
70 |
Kutscha, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1720 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
70 |
Kalski, Lothar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1724 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
74 |
Brewig, Becky |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1629 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
75 |
Windisch, Nico |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1649 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
76 |
Becker, Mathias |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1781 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
76 |
Steinbacher, Bernd |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1852 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
76 |
Köhler, Steffen |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1955 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
79 |
Buschmann, Frank |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1565 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
79 |
Kaden, Romy |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1743 |
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
81 |
Puschmann, Jörg |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1780 |
2,0 |
6 |
33 |
82 |
Oeder, Wolfgang |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1701 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
83 |
Wutzler, Thomas |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1456 |
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
84 |
Vedder, Uwe |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1692 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
84 |
Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1991 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
84 |
Steinbacher, Claudia |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
2009 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
87 |
Posthoff, Christian |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1714 |
1,5 |
6 |
25 |
88 |
Staudte, Rainer |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1726 |
1,5 |
9 |
17 |
89 |
Friedrich, Julian |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1313 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
89 |
Vedder, Eugen |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1337 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
89 |
Uhlich, Ralf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1370 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
89 |
Akladius, Kyrillus |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1583 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
89 |
Sandner, Heike |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1588 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
94 |
Wagner, Ben |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1239 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
94 |
Czäczine, Laura |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1634 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
94 |
Frenzel, Klaus |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1692 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
94 |
Bork, Steffen |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1705 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
94 |
Günther, Manfred |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1741 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
94 |
Friedrich, Bernd |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1765 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
Wegner, Ralf |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1648 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
100 |
Kaden, Heiko |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1746 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
100 |
Müller, Peter |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1810 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
103 |
Würker, Phiphat |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Lange, Karl-Heinz |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Richter, Vincenzo |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Popp, Ulrich |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1494 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Günnel, Rainer |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1516 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Martin, André |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1592 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Schmidt, Jochen |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1676 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Dietsch, Ingo |
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 |
1706 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Luban, Peter |
Schachklub König Plauen 3 |
1766 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
103 |
Meyer, Frank |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1865 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
113 |
Gerbeth, Rainer |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1127 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
113 |
Bernstein, Helmut |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1535 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
113 |
Baumann, Gerd |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
1631 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
116 |
Hahlbeck, Sven |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1677 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
116 |
Loayza, Ignacio |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1738 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
118 |
Al Idelbi, Mahmoud |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
|
0,5 |
4 |
13 |
119 |
Neumann, Sarah Lydia |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
|
0,5 |
5 |
10 |
120 |
Müller, Peter |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Wachs, Matthias |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Brand, Peter |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1128 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Schneider, Roy |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1366 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Böhme, Dirk |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1380 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Vedder, Peter |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1416 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Merker, Gert |
TV Freiberg 1844 1 |
1429 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Brand, Moritz |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1470 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Brunen, Raul |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1528 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Lorenz, Jakob |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1555 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Pumpa, Jörg |
Glauchauer SC 1873 1 |
1612 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Czäczine, Paula |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1777 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 |
1778 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Mehner, Lorenz |
USG Chemnitz 2 |
1867 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Herrmann, Frank |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
1968 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
135 |
Kempe, Anne |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
135 |
Gorn, Christian |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 |
971 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
137 |
Grabe, Roberto |
Schachclub Reichenbach 1 |
1332 |
0,0 |
3 |
0 |