1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 1
- Prüfer, Friedbert; (DWZ: 2162) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Tischer, Günter
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2187-71)
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-101)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Wetzig, Dirk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-66)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Siebenhüner, Michael
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-148)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Kapp, Martin
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-140)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Brock, Friedemann; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Tunkel, Stefan
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-49)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Schmidt, Jörg
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-232)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Czäczine, Anne
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-153)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Arnold, Jens
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-64)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Schaarschmidt, Kay
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2127-59)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Arnold, Axel
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-50)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Handke, Gunter
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-51)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2)
+:-
-
2
Kapp, Stefan
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-172)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Schöneberg, Manfred; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Hiller, Wieland
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1921-43)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Tänzer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Schmidt, Günter
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-59)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1)
+:-
-
3
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-122)
-:+
6.0 aus 8
- Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2011-31)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Borchert, Jens
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1991-30)
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Kempe, Kay
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-88)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Söll, Klaus
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-7)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
4
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1)
+:-
-
4
Kliebe, Harry
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-189)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Filipiak, Thomas
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1973-115)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Hempel, Kevin
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-98)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Fischer, Dirk
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Peschel, Jens; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Haerdle, Benjamin
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-51)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Opp, Holger
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-68)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Schürer, Ralph
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2032-49)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Nürnberger, Thomas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1833-74)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Altmann, Jens
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-110)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Wetzel, Gerd
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Heinsohn, Günther; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 7.0
-
5
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-84)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Germann, Sylke
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-76)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Knorr, Alexander
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1908-43)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Schulz, Alexander
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Schuffenhauer, Uwe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Hahn, Andreas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Hollstein, Joachim
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1943-98)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2)
+:-
-
5
Kristen, Dirk
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-39)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Kuhn, Udo; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1805-41)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Seidl, Milan
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1859-9)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Becker, Mathias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1781-75)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Keil, Nico
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1744-81)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Schuffenhauer, Robert
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2004-87)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Fuchs, Joachim
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-48)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Göttert, Stefan
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1839-127)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Völz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-130)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Bär, Wolfgang
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-37)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Ullrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Gabriel, Jan Eloy
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1752-5)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Hahlbeck, Sven
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-60)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Georgi, Tim
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1659-21)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Madalinski, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1649-52)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Vogler, Johannes
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1793-24)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Thalwitzer, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-36)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Steinhardt, Jürgen
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-33)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Günther, Jens
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-37)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- May, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Frischmann, Lucas
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-52)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Böhlig, Heinz; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Romanowski, Rolf
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Kaiser, Arndt
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-44)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Hahn, Wilfried
(Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-70)
½:½
4.5 aus 7