1. Landesklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sachse, Günter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2082 7,0 7 100
2 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1688 1,0 1 100
2 Börner, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1719 1,0 1 100
2 Willner, Max Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1738 1,0 1 100
2 Meyer, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1865 1,0 1 100
2 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1879 1,0 1 100
2 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1974 1,0 1 100
8 Filipiak, Thomas Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1999 5,5 7 79
9 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1947 7,0 9 78
9 Schulz, Petra Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1969 7,0 9 78
9 Schuffenhauer, Robert Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1999 7,0 9 78
9 Heinsohn, Günther TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2129 7,0 9 78
9 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2177 7,0 9 78
14 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1966 6,0 8 75
15 Seidl, Milan Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1529 4,5 6 75
15 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1802 4,5 6 75
15 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1872 4,5 6 75
15 Prüfer, Friedbert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2216 4,5 6 75
19 Gabriel, Jan Eloy Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1767 1,5 2 75
19 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1772 1,5 2 75
19 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1852 1,5 2 75
19 Sambale, Ingo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1895 1,5 2 75
23 Simon, Tessa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1862 6,5 9 72
23 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2069 6,5 9 72
25 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1987 5,0 7 71
26 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1954 3,5 5 70
27 Kreigenfeld, Sven Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2001 5,5 8 69
28 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1863 6,0 9 67
28 Stellmacher, Nico TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2004 6,0 9 67
30 Altmann, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1931 4,0 6 67
31 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1843 2,0 3 67
32 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1814 4,5 7 64
33 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1645 5,0 8 63
33 Dämering, Katrin TSG Markkleeberg 1 1952 5,0 8 63
33 Weitzer, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2188 5,0 8 63
36 Madalinski, Rainer TSG Markkleeberg 1 1662 2,5 4 63
36 Richter, Steffen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1785 2,5 4 63
36 Kimmich, Daniel Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1894 2,5 4 63
36 Rivera Boris, Miguel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2110 2,5 4 63
40 Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1892 5,5 9 61
41 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1618 3,0 5 60
41 Handke, Gunter Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2069 3,0 5 60
43 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2066 3,5 6 58
44 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1950 4,0 7 57
44 Kapp, Stefan Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1975 4,0 7 57
44 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2023 4,0 7 57
44 Schöneberg, Manfred TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2090 4,0 7 57
48 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1765 5,0 9 56
48 Siebenhüner, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 1988 5,0 9 56
48 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1993 5,0 9 56
48 Brock, Friedemann TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2088 5,0 9 56
48 Kapp, Martin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 2115 5,0 9 56
53 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1869 4,5 8 56
53 Wetzel, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1899 4,5 8 56
53 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1995 4,5 8 56
53 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2001 4,5 8 56
53 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2102 4,5 8 56
53 Schaarschmidt, Kay Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2127 4,5 8 56
59 Schuffenhauer, Uwe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1986 4,5 9 50
59 Schürer, Ralph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2021 4,5 9 50
61 Haerdle, Benjamin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1881 4,0 8 50
62 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1813 3,5 7 50
62 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1814 3,5 7 50
62 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1913 3,5 7 50
62 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1964 3,5 7 50
62 Tischer, Günter Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 2201 3,5 7 50
67 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1694 3,0 6 50
67 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1835 3,0 6 50
67 Peschel, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1938 3,0 6 50
70 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1732 2,5 5 50
70 Fuchs, Elmar TSG Markkleeberg 1 1813 2,5 5 50
70 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1891 2,5 5 50
73 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1,5 3 50
73 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1543 1,5 3 50
73 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1815 1,5 3 50
73 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2016 1,5 3 50
77 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1696 1,0 2 50
77 Lindemann, Antje Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1702 1,0 2 50
77 Hoffmann, Steffen Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1841 1,0 2 50
80 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0,5 1 50
80 Schneider, Tim Marvin Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1376 0,5 1 50
80 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1624 0,5 1 50
80 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1649 0,5 1 50
80 Lewey, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1663 0,5 1 50
80 Werther, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1670 0,5 1 50
80 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1717 0,5 1 50
80 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1727 0,5 1 50
80 May, Jürgen TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1758 0,5 1 50
80 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1758 0,5 1 50
80 Vogler, Johannes Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1768 0,5 1 50
80 Rezäc, Hans TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1831 0,5 1 50
80 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1867 0,5 1 50
80 Göttert, Stefan Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1894 0,5 1 50
80 Hollstein, Joachim Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1955 0,5 1 50
95 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1798 3,5 8 44
95 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1825 3,5 8 44
97 Georgi, Tim SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1659 3,0 7 43
97 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2010 3,0 7 43
99 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1634 2,5 6 42
99 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2036 2,5 6 42
99 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2087 2,5 6 42
102 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1654 2,0 5 40
103 Thalwitzer, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1768 3,5 9 39
104 Kliebe, Harry TSG Markkleeberg 1 1847 3,0 8 38
105 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1717 1,5 4 38
106 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1863 2,5 7 36
106 Schmidt, Jörg Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1966 2,5 7 36
108 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1703 1,0 3 33
108 Böhlig, Heinz TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1811 1,0 3 33
110 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1695 2,5 8 31
110 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1698 2,5 8 31
112 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1566 1,5 5 30
113 Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1672 2,0 7 29
113 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1764 2,0 7 29
115 Dechering, Jens Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1879 1,0 4 25
116 Yanenko, Denys SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 0,5 2 25
116 Beuger, Ronald TSG Markkleeberg 1 1630 0,5 2 25
116 Neuburger, Martin Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1766 0,5 2 25
116 Bindig, Markus Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2118 0,5 2 25
120 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1751 1,5 8 19
121 Alf, Michael Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,5 3 17
122 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1808 1,0 7 14
123 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1891 0,5 5 10
124 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1382 0,0 1 0
124 Stein, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1506 0,0 1 0
124 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1516 0,0 1 0
127 Zetsche, Falko Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1560 0,0 2 0
128 Ziegler, Ulrich Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1575 0,0 1 0
128 Stiehler, Daniel Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1576 0,0 1 0
130 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1596 0,0 3 0
131 Steltzer, Johannes Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1616 0,0 1 0
131 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1685 0,0 1 0
131 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1717 0,0 1 0
131 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1748 0,0 1 0
131 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1810 0,0 1 0
131 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 2074 0,0 1 0