1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
- Scheuermann, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Hassemeier, Mika
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-100)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Preißler, Niklas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-104)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Richter, Claudius
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-53)
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Ranft, Steffen
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-116)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Bräuer, Felix
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kliemank, Fred
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- Arenhövel, Mark; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Zimmermann, Bert
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-33)
-:+
3.5 aus 7
- Siegmund, Rainer; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2291-71)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Graf, Roland
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-120)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Wetzel, Robert
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-94)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Christiani, Siegbert
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Steinert, Mirko
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-40)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Böhm, Erwin
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-172)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Lehmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-71)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Simon, André
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-49)
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Wolf, Andreas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-76)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kindt, Rene
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Kühner, Christian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1)
+:-
-
4
Simon, Peter
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-63)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Bodach, Hans
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-130)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Deppe, Christian; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-60)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Proschmann, Tino
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-182)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-86)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Nobis, Martina
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-128)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Gaitzsch, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-69)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-76)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Hartmann, Tom
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-97)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- Schade, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
(Schachklub Heidenau 1)
+:-
-
5
Schuh, Rüdiger
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-62)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Reiche, Niccolò
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1964-61)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1559-71)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Breuer, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1883-81)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- Albrecht, Bruno; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schulze, Mario
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-43)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Glasewald, Stefan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Krien, Hartmut
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Noack, Mario
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-97)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-44)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Nobis, Philipp
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Bläsche, Andreas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-25)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1626-163)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Loncke, Daniel
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-35)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1752-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- Weidner, Markus; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Laskow, Vincent
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-50)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
8
Meyer, Julian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1652-37)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Bretschneider, David
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1283-7)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Ehnert, Jens
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1700-32)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- Schubert, Maik; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Schneider, Jens
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1820-56)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Jeziak, Rico
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1615-62)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Matthes, Jan
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1682-29)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-61)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Haasmann, Roland
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1730-52)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-52)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- , ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Schneider, Andreas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1874-113)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-64)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- Schmidt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kaiser, Sebastian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-139)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Pascual, Diego; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Klemm, Günter
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Kyritz, Andreas
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Steffan, Johannes
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Leonhardt, Robin
(SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Steinert, Frank
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-115)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Zenker, Felix; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Lange, Martin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-46)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Donath, Oliver
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1511-8)
1:0
0.0 aus 1