1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1883 4,0 4 100
2 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1792 2,0 2 100
2 Zenker, Felix SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1992 2,0 2 100
4 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1,0 1 100
4 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1688 1,0 1 100
4 Frank, Christian FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1755 1,0 1 100
4 Reichl, Andree SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1859 1,0 1 100
4 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 3 1999 1,0 1 100
4 Elliger, Christian SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2008 1,0 1 100
10 Zienert, Richard Schachklub Heidenau 1 2291 7,5 9 83
11 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1781 2,5 3 83
12 Pascual, Diego SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2044 4,0 5 80
13 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2039 5,5 7 79
14 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1926 6,0 8 75
15 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 3 1955 4,5 6 75
16 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1714 3,0 4 75
16 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 3 1868 3,0 4 75
18 Bebiak, Jozef Schachklub Heidenau 1 1,5 2 75
18 Hartig, Uwe SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1883 1,5 2 75
18 Delling, Thomas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1912 1,5 2 75
21 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1917 6,5 9 72
22 Deppe, Christian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1912 5,0 7 71
23 Schade, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1795 3,5 5 70
23 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2126 3,5 5 70
25 Wolf, Andreas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2047 5,5 8 69
26 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2079 6,0 9 67
27 Brechlin, Olaf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1826 2,0 3 67
27 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1865 2,0 3 67
29 Graf, Roland FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2060 4,5 7 64
30 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1709 3,0 5 60
31 Scheuermann, Bernhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2064 3,5 6 58
32 Gaitzsch, Martin USV TU Dresden 3 1975 4,0 7 57
32 Kregelin, Jan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2048 4,0 7 57
32 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2062 4,0 7 57
32 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2104 4,0 7 57
36 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1849 5,0 9 56
37 Hartmann, Tom SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1856 4,5 8 56
37 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1978 4,5 8 56
39 Bodach, Hans SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1954 4,5 9 50
39 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1960 4,5 9 50
41 Glasewald, Stefan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1861 4,0 8 50
41 Lehmann, Wolfgang SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1877 4,0 8 50
41 Steinert, Frank SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1903 4,0 8 50
41 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1904 4,0 8 50
41 Böhm, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2100 4,0 8 50
46 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 3 1684 3,5 7 50
46 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1951 3,5 7 50
48 Schuh, Rüdiger FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2010 3,0 6 50
48 Richter, Claudius USV TU Dresden 3 2082 3,0 6 50
50 Franz, Karsten SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2152 2,5 5 50
51 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1935 2,0 4 50
52 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1550 1,5 3 50
52 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1754 1,5 3 50
54 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1608 1,0 2 50
54 Nobis, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1824 1,0 2 50
54 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1833 1,0 2 50
54 Zimm, Justus Schachklub Heidenau 1 2034 1,0 2 50
58 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1286 0,5 1 50
58 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1647 0,5 1 50
58 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 1 1722 0,5 1 50
58 Kneschke, Hansjürgen USV TU Dresden 3 1754 0,5 1 50
58 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1756 0,5 1 50
58 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1760 0,5 1 50
58 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1826 0,5 1 50
58 Lutz, Rene USV TU Dresden 3 1988 0,5 1 50
58 Ludewig, Dirk SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2008 0,5 1 50
58 Knaak, Joachim SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2041 0,5 1 50
58 Uhlemann, Marek SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2187 0,5 1 50
69 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2037 4,0 9 44
70 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1787 3,5 8 44
70 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1795 3,5 8 44
70 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1907 3,5 8 44
70 Häßler, Reiner SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1942 3,5 8 44
74 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1880 3,0 7 43
74 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1891 3,0 7 43
74 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1958 3,0 7 43
74 Kühner, Christian USV TU Dresden 3 2013 3,0 7 43
78 Siegmund, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1938 2,5 6 42
79 Ehnert, Jens SG Blumenau 1 1715 2,0 5 40
79 Bläsche, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1932 2,0 5 40
81 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2025 3,5 9 39
81 Bräuer, Felix SG Blumenau 1 2088 3,5 9 39
83 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 1 1892 3,0 8 38
84 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1784 1,5 4 38
84 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1824 1,5 4 38
86 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1747 2,5 7 36
86 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1784 2,5 7 36
86 Schulze, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1898 2,5 7 36
89 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1832 3,0 9 33
90 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 1 1694 2,0 6 33
90 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1913 2,0 6 33
90 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 3 2046 2,0 6 33
93 Sinkewitz, Gerd SG Blumenau 1 1583 1,0 3 33
93 Lindner, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1631 1,0 3 33
93 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1682 1,0 3 33
93 Breuer, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1918 1,0 3 33
93 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1940 1,0 3 33
98 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1800 2,5 8 31
99 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 1 1658 1,5 5 30
100 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1737 2,0 7 29
100 Laskow, Vincent FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1833 2,0 7 29
100 Kliemank, Fred SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2035 2,0 7 29
103 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1982 2,5 9 28
104 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1654 2,0 8 25
104 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 1 1736 2,0 8 25
104 Steinert, Mirko SG Blumenau 1 1844 2,0 8 25
107 Thamm, Merlin Jannes USV TU Dresden 3 1951 1,5 6 25
108 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 1 1714 1,0 4 25
109 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1617 0,5 2 25
109 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1687 0,5 2 25
109 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1912 0,5 2 25
112 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1649 1,0 5 20
112 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 3 1656 1,0 5 20
114 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 1 1732 0,5 3 17
115 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1,0 7 14
116 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1979 0,5 4 13
117 Schmieder, Frank SG Blumenau 1 0,0 1 0
117 Wetzel, Daniel SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1116 0,0 1 0
117 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1118 0,0 1 0
117 Weidner, Thorben SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1152 0,0 1 0
117 Winkler, Willy SG Blumenau 1 1315 0,0 1 0
117 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1450 0,0 1 0
117 Rosner, Andrea TuS Coswig 1920 2 1488 0,0 1 0
117 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1595 0,0 1 0
117 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1600 0,0 1 0
117 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1608 0,0 1 0
117 Pfefferkorn, Jan USV TU Dresden 3 1675 0,0 1 0
128 Arnold, Philipp TuS Coswig 1920 2 1692 0,0 5 0
129 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1700 0,0 1 0
130 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1735 0,0 3 0
131 Pönisch, Wolfram TuS Coswig 1920 2 1764 0,0 6 0
132 Quinones Schönherr, Franklin TuS Coswig 1920 2 1771 0,0 7 0
133 Scheurer, Ulf TuS Coswig 1920 2 1836 0,0 6 0
134 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1881 0,0 1 0
135 Pönisch, Johannes TuS Coswig 1920 2 1882 0,0 6 0
135 Worch, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1885 0,0 6 0
135 Franke, Heiko TuS Coswig 1920 2 1890 0,0 6 0
138 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1898 0,0 2 0
139 Liebscher, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1918 0,0 7 0
140 Pönisch, Egmont TuS Coswig 1920 2 1970 0,0 5 0
141 Arenhövel, Mark SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2009 0,0 1 0
141 Förschner, Lucas USV TU Dresden 3 2014 0,0 1 0