Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 2

Hörr, Matthias; (DWZ: 2124) Punkte: 1.0
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2015-51) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-69) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Fischer, Erik; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 0.0
2 Eidner, Falk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2046-124) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Linnert, Niklas; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Zimmermann, René (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2154-127) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Paul, Mathias; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 0.5
4 Shikhman, Vladimir (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Müller, Richard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-106) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-58) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Beyer, Christof; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-71) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1990-78) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Merkel, Toni; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.5
5 Mirschinka, Dirk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2071-41) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2143-53) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1982-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Pfeufer, Lion; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 0.5
4 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2112-90) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-58) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hörr, Christian; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kulke, Tobias (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2070-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2077-92) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Eilert, André (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1931-107) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Burian, Simon; (DWZ: 2162) Punkte: 0.0
7 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-55) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Zähringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2062-70) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Franz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 0.5
6 Piotraschke, Jens (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-89) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1930-32) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Helmrich, Daniel; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 0.5
7 Teichgräber, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1965-49) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Elstner, Florian; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 0.0
8 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1969-114) 0:1 1.0 aus 1