Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 1

Matthäi, Jakob; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-200) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
Eidner, Falk; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2076-91) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schweitzer, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2209-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 0.0
3 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-89) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2001-73) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Müller, Richard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-106) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Shikhman, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 1.5
4 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-51) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Otto, Andreas (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2081-98) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2124-71) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Mirschinka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 2.0
5 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-109) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1966-70) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kulke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1937-127) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Klawa, Patrick (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2143-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Azimov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 2.0
7 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2162-145) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Ehrig, Leon Chris; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2136-103) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Ziese, Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1811-101) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2112-90) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Sobeck, Günter; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 1.0
6 Merker, Matthias (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2077-92) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Schenk, Alexander; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte:
Wünsch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 0.5
7 Teichgräber, Michael (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1965-49) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Pfeiffer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte:
Fridland, Manfred; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-59) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Steinbacher, Claudia; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1951-105) 0:1 1.0 aus 2