1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel D: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Benkert, Gerhard VfB Adorf 1 1522 6,0 6 100
2 Gundel, Bernhard Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1507 3,0 3 100
3 Shareef, Bashar Schachklub König Plauen 6 1,0 1 100
3 Kaftan, Niklas VSC Plauen 1952 2 976 1,0 1 100
3 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 6 1548 1,0 1 100
3 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 6 1565 1,0 1 100
7 Batow, Alex Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1645 5,5 6 92
8 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 6 1436 4,5 5 90
9 Leicht, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1746 3,5 4 88
10 Franz, Jochen Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1676 6,0 7 86
11 Brichacek, Miroslav VfB Adorf 1 1523 5,0 6 83
11 Schmidt, Jens VfB Adorf 1 1572 5,0 6 83
11 Schneidenbach, Andreas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1679 5,0 6 83
14 Rehm, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1951 5,5 7 79
15 Hiemisch, Matthias Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1581 4,5 6 75
15 Brtva, Pavel VfB Adorf 1 1698 4,5 6 75
17 Sonnenberg, Horst VfB Adorf 1 1303 3,0 4 75
17 Schilbach, Werner SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1527 3,0 4 75
17 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 2 1557 3,0 4 75
20 Neugebauer, Günther VSC Plauen 1952 2 1534 1,5 2 75
20 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd VfB Adorf 1 1559 1,5 2 75
22 Hlousek, Milan Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1494 5,0 7 71
22 Sattler, Dirk Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1772 5,0 7 71
22 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 2 1855 5,0 7 71
25 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 6 1230 3,5 5 70
25 Zeh, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1531 3,5 5 70
25 Jattke, Peter SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1542 3,5 5 70
25 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 2 1585 3,5 5 70
25 Pesek, Petr Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1759 3,5 5 70
30 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 2 1445 4,0 6 67
30 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 2 1553 4,0 6 67
32 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1542 2,0 3 67
33 Gündel, Anna SG Waldkirchen 2 1248 4,5 7 64
33 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1278 4,5 7 64
33 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1332 4,5 7 64
33 Hennig, Bernd SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1393 4,5 7 64
33 Stiller, Klemens Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1686 4,5 7 64
33 Biba, Josef Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1867 4,5 7 64
39 Barg, Sebastian Schachklub König Plauen 6 1438 3,0 5 60
39 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 2 1580 3,0 5 60
39 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 2 1742 3,0 5 60
42 Leicht, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1250 3,5 6 58
42 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1542 3,5 6 58
42 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1800 3,5 6 58
45 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 2 1207 4,0 7 57
46 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 2 1495 3,0 6 50
46 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 2 1495 3,0 6 50
46 Neubert, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1593 3,0 6 50
49 Langer, Leon SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 2,5 5 50
49 Steinert, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 2 1076 2,5 5 50
51 Mothes, Jörg SG Waldkirchen 2 1391 2,0 4 50
52 Woywode, Luisa SV Markneukirchen 2 1059 1,5 3 50
52 Fichtner, Armin VfB Adorf 1 1141 1,5 3 50
52 Bischoff, Christopher VfB Adorf 1 1159 1,5 3 50
52 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 2 1243 1,5 3 50
56 Zeidler, Frank SG Waldkirchen 2 1,0 2 50
57 Al-Hrishat, Sarah Schachklub König Plauen 6 997 0,5 1 50
57 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 2 1510 0,5 1 50
57 Meisel, Joachim Schachverein Klingenthal 1 1533 0,5 1 50
57 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 2 1803 0,5 1 50
61 Grünert, Jens SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 793 3,0 7 43
61 Lehmann, Arndt SG Waldkirchen 2 1258 3,0 7 43
61 Zöphel, Heinz VfB Adorf 1 1771 3,0 7 43
64 Keydel, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1 1359 2,5 6 42
65 Steinert, Herbert VSC Plauen 1952 2 1284 1,5 4 38
65 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 2 1385 1,5 4 38
67 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 2 1366 2,0 6 33
67 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 6 1457 2,0 6 33
69 Kaftan, Elias VSC Plauen 1952 2 803 1,0 3 33
69 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 6 1617 1,0 3 33
71 Atze, Rüdiger SV Markneukirchen 2 1032 1,5 5 30
72 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1360 2,0 7 29
73 Csulits, Carl Cedric SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 913 1,5 6 25
74 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 2 1156 1,0 4 25
75 Dittrich, Manfred SG Waldkirchen 2 1439 0,5 2 25
75 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1491 0,5 2 25
77 Wieland, Rolf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1343 1,0 5 20
78 Polotov, Michael SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,5 3 17
78 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 880 0,5 3 17
78 Brandt, Dirk SG Waldkirchen 2 1454 0,5 3 17
81 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1093 0,5 4 13
82 Leicht, Max SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1158 0,5 6 8
83 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 3 0
84 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,0 4 0
85 Hölzel, Ronja SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,0 1 0
86 Barbieru, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 2 0,0 4 0
87 Sonnenberg, Anja VfB Adorf 1 0,0 1 0
88 Röder, Ronny SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 0,0 2 0
89 Neubert, Kai Uwe SV Markneukirchen 2 741 0,0 6 0
90 Woywode, Cindy SV Markneukirchen 2 749 0,0 1 0
90 Ploss, Aliya Schachklub König Plauen 6 895 0,0 1 0
92 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 6 925 0,0 3 0
93 Schmidt, Yannik VSC Plauen 1952 2 940 0,0 1 0
94 Grondziok, Anton SV Markneukirchen 2 1020 0,0 5 0
95 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan Schachklub König Plauen 6 1103 0,0 1 0
96 Geipel, Mikka SV Markneukirchen 2 1121 0,0 3 0
97 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1291 0,0 1 0
98 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1412 0,0 4 0