1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1871 8,0 8 100
2 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1321 2,0 2 100
2 Hochmuth, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1429 2,0 2 100
2 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1691 2,0 2 100
5 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1477 1,0 1 100
5 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1502 1,0 1 100
5 Knüpfer, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1718 1,0 1 100
8 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1382 6,5 7 93
9 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1758 5,5 6 92
10 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1682 4,5 5 90
11 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1717 3,5 4 88
12 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1544 5,0 6 83
12 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1624 5,0 6 83
12 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1772 5,0 6 83
15 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1648 2,5 3 83
16 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1910 6,5 8 81
17 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1657 5,5 7 79
18 Meyer, Bernd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1485 6,0 8 75
19 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1299 4,5 6 75
19 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1470 4,5 6 75
19 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1574 4,5 6 75
19 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1583 4,5 6 75
23 Lindner, Roberto SC Sachsenring 1 1338 3,0 4 75
23 Bischoff, Nicolas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1503 3,0 4 75
23 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1751 3,0 4 75
26 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1300 1,5 2 75
26 Gattermann, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1540 1,5 2 75
26 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1605 1,5 2 75
29 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1698 5,0 7 71
29 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1748 5,0 7 71
31 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1617 5,5 8 69
32 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1608 4,0 6 67
32 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1741 4,0 6 67
34 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1649 2,0 3 67
34 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1659 2,0 3 67
34 Steffen, Günter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1676 2,0 3 67
37 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1561 4,5 7 64
38 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1585 5,0 8 63
38 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1604 5,0 8 63
40 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1341 2,5 4 63
40 Schwalbe, Niclas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1498 2,5 4 63
40 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1519 2,5 4 63
40 Rudolph, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1583 2,5 4 63
44 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1480 3,5 6 58
44 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1585 3,5 6 58
46 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1484 4,0 7 57
46 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1485 4,0 7 57
46 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1614 4,0 7 57
46 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1630 4,0 7 57
50 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1516 4,5 8 56
50 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1528 4,5 8 56
50 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1530 4,5 8 56
50 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1580 4,5 8 56
50 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1725 4,5 8 56
50 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1509 4,0 8 50
50 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1544 4,0 8 50
50 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1596 4,0 8 50
58 Stojanovski, Branko Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1344 3,5 7 50
58 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1453 3,5 7 50
58 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1566 3,5 7 50
61 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1294 3,0 6 50
61 Carlowitz, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1492 3,0 6 50
63 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1259 2,5 5 50
64 Kaske, Bernd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1359 1,5 3 50
64 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1540 1,5 3 50
64 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1549 1,5 3 50
64 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1704 1,5 3 50
68 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1,0 2 50
68 Vo, Philip Nguyen Long Glauchauer SC 1873 2 866 1,0 2 50
68 Seifert, Tim Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1328 1,0 2 50
68 Sauerwald, Mario SC Sachsenring 1 1461 1,0 2 50
72 Täufel, Julian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 0,5 1 50
72 Knöchel, Beate SC Sachsenring 1 0,5 1 50
72 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1282 0,5 1 50
72 Thieme, Frank Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1346 0,5 1 50
72 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1622 0,5 1 50
77 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1235 4,0 9 44
78 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1313 3,0 7 43
78 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1469 3,0 7 43
78 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1549 3,0 7 43
78 Karaev, Isman SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1606 3,0 7 43
82 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1554 2,0 5 40
83 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1640 3,0 9 33
84 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1432 1,0 3 33
85 Mannstein, Anton Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1159 1,5 5 30
86 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1261 1,5 6 25
86 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1617 1,5 6 25
88 Feustel, Martin TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 0,5 2 25
88 Neumann, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1391 0,5 2 25
90 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1109 1,5 7 21
91 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1313 0,5 3 17
92 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1324 0,5 6 8
93 Bößneck, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,0 2 0
93 Essler, Jonathan SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 0,0 2 0
95 Wegener, Lennert SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 0,0 3 0
96 Essler, Oskar SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 0,0 1 0
97 Schaffrath, Elias Glauchauer SC 1873 2 828 0,0 2 0
98 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 926 0,0 3 0
99 Schröter, Pascal Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1006 0,0 2 0
99 Haselhuhn, Frank Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1086 0,0 2 0
101 Feige, Rainer Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1114 0,0 1 0
102 Richter, Harry Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1143 0,0 2 0
103 Franke, Ina SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1144 0,0 3 0
104 Opitz, Willi Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1292 0,0 1 0
104 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1302 0,0 1 0
104 Süß, Ludwig Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1414 0,0 1 0
107 Löffler, Ingo SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1439 0,0 4 0
107 Bramser, Ralf SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1497 0,0 4 0
109 Urlaß, Bernd SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1508 0,0 3 0
110 Böttner, Patrick SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1587 0,0 2 0
111 Jost, Rainer SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1601 0,0 4 0
111 Essler, Sven SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1611 0,0 4 0