1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1471 2,0 2 100
1 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1569 2,0 2 100
1 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1589 2,0 2 100
1 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1868 2,0 2 100
5 Steinhardt, Carolin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1,0 1 100
5 Seifert, Tim Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1229 1,0 1 100
5 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1495 1,0 1 100
5 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1502 1,0 1 100
5 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1513 1,0 1 100
5 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1602 1,0 1 100
5 Löffler, Reinhart SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1618 1,0 1 100
5 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1682 1,0 1 100
5 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1709 1,0 1 100
5 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1756 1,0 1 100
15 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1,5 2 75
15 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1259 1,5 2 75
15 Wilde, Gerd TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1357 1,5 2 75
15 Bischoff, Nicolas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1444 1,5 2 75
15 Jost, Rainer SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1583 1,5 2 75
15 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1588 1,5 2 75
15 Essler, Sven SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1609 1,5 2 75
15 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1661 1,5 2 75
15 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1685 1,5 2 75
15 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1718 1,5 2 75
15 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1729 1,5 2 75
15 Baierl, Jörg TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1894 1,5 2 75
15 Wegener, Lennert SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1,0 2 50
15 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1122 1,0 2 50
15 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1191 1,0 2 50
15 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1278 1,0 2 50
15 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1424 1,0 2 50
15 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1430 1,0 2 50
15 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1516 1,0 2 50
15 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1545 1,0 2 50
15 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1591 1,0 2 50
15 Förster, Sebastian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1628 1,0 2 50
15 Appel, Jürgen Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1661 1,0 2 50
15 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1724 1,0 2 50
15 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1765 1,0 2 50
40 Meyer, Bernd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 0,5 1 50
40 Mannstein, Anton Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1121 0,5 1 50
40 Täufel, Julian Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1253 0,5 1 50
40 Reißmann, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1305 0,5 1 50
40 Franke, Hans-Dieter SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1308 0,5 1 50
40 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1325 0,5 1 50
40 Thieme, Frank Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1378 0,5 1 50
40 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1463 0,5 1 50
40 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1521 0,5 1 50
40 Forberger, Dieter TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1547 0,5 1 50
40 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1561 0,5 1 50
40 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1566 0,5 1 50
40 Böttner, Patrick SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1584 0,5 1 50
40 Rudolph, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1589 0,5 1 50
40 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1617 0,5 1 50
40 Steininger, Gerd SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1617 0,5 1 50
40 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1659 0,5 1 50
40 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1664 0,5 1 50
40 Kröner, Mario Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1675 0,5 1 50
40 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1744 0,5 1 50
40 Essler, Jonathan SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1751 0,5 1 50
61 Stojanovski, Branko Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,5 2 25
61 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1348 0,5 2 25
61 Löffler, Ingo SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1469 0,5 2 25
61 Müller, Wolfgang TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1487 0,5 2 25
61 Hofmann, Andreas TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1495 0,5 2 25
61 Bramser, Ralf SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1524 0,5 2 25
61 Urlaß, Bernd SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1532 0,5 2 25
61 Wolfram, Frank TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1563 0,5 2 25
61 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1599 0,5 2 25
70 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 860 0,0 1 0
71 Schröter, Pascal Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1015 0,0 2 0
71 Richter, Harry Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1159 0,0 2 0
71 Franke, Ina SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1164 0,0 2 0
74 Opitz, Willi Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1275 0,0 1 0
74 Lindner, Roberto SC Sachsenring 1 1330 0,0 1 0
74 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 2 1332 0,0 1 0
74 Barta, Lajos TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1 1477 0,0 1 0
74 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1548 0,0 1 0
74 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1559 0,0 1 0
74 Jahn, Bert SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1611 0,0 1 0
74 Fenzel, Alexander SV Empor West Zwickau 1 1623 0,0 1 0