Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Einzelergebnisse: LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1
- Reinhardt, Michael; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Kindt, Benjamin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-74)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Hozda, David
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Adam, Harald
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Manitz, Tilo
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-81)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-44)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Heinrich, John
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2277-52)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Schubert, Arvid
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-94)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Kapplick, Dirk; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Lange, Martin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-46)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Kolbe, Stephan
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-46)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Höhne, Peter
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-111)
0:1
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Haugk, Franko
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-83)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-40)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- Bernhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-47)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Andrä, Roman
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-61)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Müller, Hilmar
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-57)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Füchtner, Volker
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-42)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-15)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Bennewitz, Ralph
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-72)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Roch, Toralf
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-19)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- Zahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1723-68)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Osterroth, Reinhard
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-108)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Spreer, Lutz
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-116)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Lenk, Konrad
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-40)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Klotz, Volker
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-35)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Schubert, Arlene
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-75)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Friedrich, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-68)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Kühn, Eckard
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-17)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Streu, Sven
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-23)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Fultner, Jaromir
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-13)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Rotzoll, Sven
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-65)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Shahood, Anas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Thom, Frank
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-26)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Berndt, Volker
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-45)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Pasurek, Mario; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Kahn, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-175)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-65)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Schönfeld, Anke
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Stockdreher, Diana
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-102)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Klemp, Sören
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1698-47)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Rothardt, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-23)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-39)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Eccarius, Sebastian
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-41)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-35)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Koch, Jörg
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Schluttig, Harald
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-62)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1439-48)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Frübing, Simone
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1678-138)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Abicht, Rüdiger
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-29)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Bergelt, Manfred
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Haugk, Werner
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1478-34)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Berndt, Georg
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-68)
-:+
4.5 aus 8
- Stephan, Achim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Degen, Philipp; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 4.5
-
8
Böhme, Melanie
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-27)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Schremmer, Dieter
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-57)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1223-25)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Franke, Helmut
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1499-54)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Nguyen, Trung Hieu
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-51)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Berthold, Heiko
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-60)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Krümmer, Uwe; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Richter, Bernd
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-19)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-50)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- Naumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-48)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Waidelauski, Matthias
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-26)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Schmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Högel, Pascal
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-26)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Krüger, Marcel
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1419-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Voigt, Hilmar
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-47)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Leger, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Grüner, Tom
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-49)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
- Naumann, Lothar; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Hoffmann, Werner
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-90)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
- Ninnemann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schlechter, Franco
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1540-25)
½:½
4.0 aus 8