Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Einzelergebnisse: HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1
- Hozda, David; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Schubert, Arvid
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-94)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Reinhardt, Michael
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-47)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Kindt, Benjamin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-74)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1)
+:-
-
1
Manitz, Tilo
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-81)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-44)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Heinrich, John
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2277-52)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Kolbe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-47)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Kapplick, Dirk
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-36)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Lange, Martin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-46)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Adam, Harald
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Lenk, Konrad
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Höhne, Peter
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-111)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Haugk, Franko
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-83)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- Füchtner, Volker; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Hörnig, Daniel
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-31)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-68)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Richter, Mario
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-9)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Bernhardt, Daniel
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-31)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Müller, Hilmar
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-57)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Schönfeld, Kersten
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-63)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-15)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Bennewitz, Ralph
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-72)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Osterroth, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Berndt, Volker
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-45)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Kahn, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-175)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Zahn, Holger
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-34)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Kindt, Ulrike
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-43)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Klemp, Sören
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1698-47)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Rothardt, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-23)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-40)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Klotz, Volker
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-35)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Fultner, Jaromir; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Friedrich, Ekkehard
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-142)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Hoffmann, Werner
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-90)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- Plicka, Jiri; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-35)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Schönfeld, Anke
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Matthes, Kevin
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-29)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Korinek, Bohuslav; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Berndt, Georg
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-68)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-48)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1723-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Fedgenhäuer, Paul
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1481-36)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Dargatz, Heiko
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Abicht, Rüdiger
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-29)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-39)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Thom, Frank
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1628-26)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Stockdreher, Diana; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Schulze, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Kühn, Eckard
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-17)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Pasurek, Mario
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1600-26)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Bergelt, Manfred
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Kreller, Matthias; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schlechter, Franco
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1540-25)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Franke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Lämmel, Claus-Peter
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1627-50)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Högel, Pascal
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-26)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Schluttig, Harald
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-62)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Degen, Philipp
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1576-5)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Homilius, Gabriele
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-30)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Krüger, Marcel
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1419-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Waidelauski, Matthias
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-26)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
8
Haugk, Werner
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1478-34)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Traeger, Falk; (DWZ: 1323) Punkte:
- Gude, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1135) Punkte:
- Frübing, Simone; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Voigt, Hilmar
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-47)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Böhme, Melanie
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-27)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-65)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Richter, Bernd
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-19)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Nguyen, Trung Hieu
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-51)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Berthold, Heiko
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-60)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-50)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Eccarius, Sebastian
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-41)
½:½
4.5 aus 9