Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Einzelergebnisse: Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1

Schumann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte:
Adam, Harald; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.5
2 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-46) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-77) +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Reinhardt, Michael (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-45) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kindt, Benjamin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-72) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-79) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Eidam, Moritz; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.0
2 (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1) +:-
Fischer, Elias; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte:
Moskov, Mosko; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte:
Völker, Georg; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte:
Spreer, Lutz; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kahn, Peter (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-168) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Zahn, Holger (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schönfeld, Kersten; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 2.0
1 Heinrich, John (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-43) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Roch, Toralf (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-17) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-52) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-40) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Shahood, Anas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-107) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Nguyen, Trung Hieu; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 4.5
2 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-80) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-43) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Degen, Philipp (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-4) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Frübing, Simone (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1652-134) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-22) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rotzoll, Sven; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bennewitz, Ralph (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1633-47) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-8) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Ekkehard (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-141) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2) +:-
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-39) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Dargatz, Heiko; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 2.5
4 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-34) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1534-18) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Jurewicz, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte:
Krüger, Marcel; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 4.0
8 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Voigt, Hilmar (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-46) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-37) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Andreas (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-28) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Schlechter, Franco (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1492-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 1.5
5 Matthes, Kevin (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-28) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kunde, Oliver (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Böhme, Melanie (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-23) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-58) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Naumann, Lothar (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1424-51) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Fultner, Jaromir (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-11) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rost, Tim; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 0.5
6 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-25) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schuldt, Detlef; (DWZ: 1162) Punkte: 0.5
7 Eccarius, Sebastian (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-39) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-66) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Vogelsang, Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1351-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1469-49) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rausch, Fritz; (DWZ: 1083) Punkte:
Lux, Rudi; (DWZ: 1156) Punkte:
Walz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1256) Punkte:
Roßburg, Joel; (DWZ: 817) Punkte:
Klemp, Sören; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-76) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pasurek, Mario (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-25) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Osterroth, Reinhard (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-106) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Hilmar (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-55) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-13) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Fischer, André; (DWZ: 1350) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-63) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Fedgenhäuer, Paul (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1380-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-25) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7