Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Einzelergebnisse: SV Lengefeld 1
- Heinrich, John; (DWZ: 2279) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Schönfeld, Kersten
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-63)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Manitz, Tilo
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2014-81)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-44)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Kindt, Benjamin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-74)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-40)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Windisch, Bernd
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kujawa, Kristian
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-79)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Reinhardt, Michael
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-47)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Hozda, David
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-36)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Haugk, Franko; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 8.0
-
2
Nguyen, Trung Hieu
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-51)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Lenk, Konrad
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Höhne, Peter
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-111)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Müller, Hilmar
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-57)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Hörnig, Daniel
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-31)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-47)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Kapplick, Dirk
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-36)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Kolbe, Stephan
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-46)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Bennewitz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Rotzoll, Sven
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-65)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Shahood, Anas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-15)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Kindt, Ulrike
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-43)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Roch, Toralf
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-19)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
3
(Siebenlehner SV 1)
+:-
-
3
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Bernhardt, Daniel
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-31)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Füchtner, Volker
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-42)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Klotz, Volker; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Dargatz, Heiko
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1558-40)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Rothardt, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-23)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-40)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schönfeld, Anke
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Berndt, Volker
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-45)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Richter, Mario
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-9)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Zahn, Holger
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-34)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Osterroth, Reinhard
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-108)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Matthes, Kevin; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Hoffmann, Werner
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-90)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Abicht, Rüdiger
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-30)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-35)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Kahn, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-175)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Plicka, Jiri
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-11)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Thom, Frank; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Rost, Tim
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Berthold, Heiko
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-61)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-39)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Richter, Bernd
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-19)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Wilhelm, Ronald
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-50)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
(Siebenlehner SV 1)
+:-
-
5
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Friedrich, Ekkehard
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-142)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Korinek, Bohuslav
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-59)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Eccarius, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Schuldt, Detlef
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1136-10)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
7
Waidelauski, Matthias
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-26)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
7
Bergelt, Manfred
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1223-25)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Voigt, Hilmar
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-47)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-48)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Kühn, Eckard
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-17)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Pasurek, Mario
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1600-26)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Frübing, Simone
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1681-139)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Haugk, Werner; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Krüger, Marcel
(Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1419-75)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Schlechter, Franco
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1540-25)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-50)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1439-48)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Kunde, Oliver
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1479-34)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Böhme, Melanie
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-27)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-65)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Franke, Helmut
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1499-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Grüner, Tom; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Leuthier, Richard
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1108-25)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Stief, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1468-32)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Schluttig, Harald
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-62)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Leger, Andreas
(LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Fischer, André; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte:
- Hübler, Lennie; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: