Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Einzelergebnisse: SV Lengefeld 1

Heinrich, John; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 7.5
1 Schönfeld, Kersten (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-62) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2065-79) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kindt, Benjamin (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-72) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-44) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-77) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Reinhardt, Michael (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-45) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-35) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Haugk, Franko; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 8.0
2 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-48) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-107) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Hilmar (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-55) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hörnig, Daniel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-46) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-52) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kapplick, Dirk (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-44) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bennewitz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 6.0
3 Rotzoll, Sven (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1509-62) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Shahood, Anas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) +:- 5.5 aus 7
3 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-13) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kindt, Ulrike (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Roch, Toralf (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-17) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 (Siebenlehner SV 1) +:-
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bernhardt, Daniel (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-30) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-40) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Klotz, Volker; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 2.5
4 Dargatz, Heiko (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-39) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-22) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-39) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1581-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-43) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-8) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Zahn, Holger (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-33) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Osterroth, Reinhard (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-106) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Matthes, Kevin; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 5.0
5 Hoffmann, Werner (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1397-87) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kahn, Peter (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-168) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Thom, Frank; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 5.5
6 Rost, Tim (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1503-60) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-57) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1534-18) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wilhelm, Ronald (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1542-48) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 (Siebenlehner SV 1) +:-
5 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-58) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Ekkehard (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-141) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Eccarius, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 4.5
7 Schuldt, Detlef (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1162-8) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-25) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Siegel, Henrik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1257-20) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Voigt, Hilmar (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-46) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1633-47) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-15) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Pasurek, Mario (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-25) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Frübing, Simone (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1652-134) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Haugk, Werner; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 3.5
8 Krüger, Marcel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1461-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schlechter, Franco (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1492-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1469-49) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Vogelsang, Jonas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1351-44) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Kunde, Oliver (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Böhme, Melanie (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-23) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-63) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-31) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Grüner, Tom; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 3.5
8 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1118-22) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Stief, Peter (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1441-30) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schluttig, Harald (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1547-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Leger, Andreas (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1543-34) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fischer, André; (DWZ: 1350) Punkte:
Hübler, Lennie; (DWZ: 1233) Punkte: