Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2

Jeziak, Rico; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-77) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Windisch, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-44) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kindt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 5.5
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-52) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1801-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Michael (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-45) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Heinrich, John (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-43) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Hozda, David (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-35) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Opitz, Tino (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-39) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Adam, Harald (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schauer, Jürgen (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-46) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Nobis, Anna; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte:
Lange, Martin; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kapplick, Dirk (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-35) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Kolbe, Stephan (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hörnig, Daniel (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Herold, Andreas (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-67) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bernhardt, Daniel (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-30) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-80) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Füchtner, Volker (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-40) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schubert, Arlene (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-74) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Klemp, Sören (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1748-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kahn, Peter (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-168) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-27) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Streu, Sven; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.0
2 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-107) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Ekkehard (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-141) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kindt, Ulrike; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bennewitz, Ralph (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-70) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Osterroth, Reinhard (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-106) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Berndt, Volker (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-43) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Jörg (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schönfeld, Anke; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 3.5
3 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-58) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-13) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pasurek, Mario (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-25) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1730-34) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Plicka, Jiri (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Groß, Uwe (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kirchhübel, Rainer (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1633-47) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Richter, Bernd; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-39) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Krümmer, Uwe (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1342-25) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-25) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Frübing, Simone (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1652-134) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Berndt, Georg (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dargatz, Heiko (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1599-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schulze, Bernd (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Homilius, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Franke, Helmut (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Lämmel, Claus-Peter (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1628-49) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krüger, Marcel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1461-71) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Vogelsang, Jonas; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schremmer, Dieter (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1390-55) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-31) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Schuldt, Detlef (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1162-8) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schlechter, Franco (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1492-24) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Fedgenhäuer, Paul; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 1.0
6 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-63) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Bergelt, Manfred (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-38) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Korinek, Bohuslav (HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-57) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, André (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 22; DWZ: 1350-73) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Siegel, Henrik; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 2.5
8 Reuschel, Ricardo (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1470-16) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Oestreich, Loris (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1065-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Degen, Philipp (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-4) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Eccarius, Sebastian (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-39) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Voigt, Hilmar (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-46) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-25) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Müller, Yannik; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-66) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schönfeld, Leonard; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 1.0
8 Böhme, Melanie (Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1490-23) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Leuthier, Richard; (DWZ: 1118) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grüner, Tom (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 8