Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B : Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1241 1,0 1 100
1 Reuschel, Ricardo SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1470 1,0 1 100
1 Schönfeld, Leonard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1555 1,0 1 100
1 Eidam, Moritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1726 1,0 1 100
1 Hollas, Leon ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1799 1,0 1 100
6 Zahn, Holger LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1740 6,5 7 93
7 Haugk, Franko SV Lengefeld 1 1948 8,0 9 89
8 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1633 3,5 4 88
8 Roch, Toralf SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1811 3,5 4 88
10 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2065 7,5 9 83
10 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 2112 7,5 9 83
12 Matthes, Kevin SV Lengefeld 1 1764 5,0 6 83
13 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1639 6,5 8 81
14 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1783 5,5 7 79
15 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1637 7,0 9 78
16 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1777 6,0 8 75
17 Degen, Philipp LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1543 4,5 6 75
18 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1500 1,5 2 75
18 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1538 1,5 2 75
18 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1873 1,5 2 75
21 Frübing, Simone HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1652 6,0 9 67
21 Bennewitz, Ralph SV Lengefeld 1 1818 6,0 9 67
23 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1825 4,0 6 67
24 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1635 4,5 7 64
24 Bernhardt, Daniel LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1732 4,5 7 64
26 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1678 5,0 8 63
26 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1815 5,0 8 63
28 Dargatz, Heiko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1599 2,5 4 63
29 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1572 5,5 9 61
29 Thom, Frank SV Lengefeld 1 1589 5,5 9 61
29 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1633 5,5 9 61
29 Pasurek, Mario LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1635 5,5 9 61
29 Osterroth, Reinhard HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1777 5,5 9 61
29 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1786 5,5 9 61
35 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1628 3,0 5 60
35 Klemp, Sören Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1748 3,0 5 60
37 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1581 3,5 6 58
37 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1690 3,5 6 58
39 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1651 4,0 7 57
39 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1981 4,0 7 57
41 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1519 5,0 9 56
41 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1638 5,0 9 56
41 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1762 5,0 9 56
41 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1770 5,0 9 56
41 Reinhardt, Michael LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1846 5,0 9 56
46 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1577 4,5 8 56
46 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1582 4,5 8 56
46 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1607 4,5 8 56
46 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1685 4,5 8 56
46 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1724 4,5 8 56
46 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1775 4,5 8 56
46 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1809 4,5 8 56
53 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1583 4,5 9 50
53 Friedrich, Ekkehard LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1624 4,5 9 50
53 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1657 4,5 9 50
53 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1723 4,5 9 50
53 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1908 4,5 9 50
58 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1492 4,0 8 50
58 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1674 4,0 8 50
60 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1534 3,5 7 50
61 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1695 3,0 6 50
62 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1672 2,0 4 50
63 Schmidt, Andreas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1468 1,5 3 50
64 Naumann, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1573 1,0 2 50
64 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1706 1,0 2 50
64 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1748 1,0 2 50
67 Ninnemann, Lukas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1321 0,5 1 50
67 Naumann, Lothar LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1424 0,5 1 50
67 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1481 0,5 1 50
67 Rost, Tim Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1503 0,5 1 50
71 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1461 4,0 9 44
71 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1806 4,0 9 44
73 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1581 3,5 8 44
73 Adam, Harald Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1748 3,5 8 44
73 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1801 3,5 8 44
76 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1257 2,5 6 42
76 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1684 2,5 6 42
76 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1799 2,5 6 42
79 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1447 2,0 5 40
80 Haugk, Werner SV Lengefeld 1 1500 3,5 9 39
80 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1787 3,5 9 39
80 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1805 3,5 9 39
83 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1451 3,0 8 38
83 Böhme, Melanie Siebenlehner SV 1 1490 3,0 8 38
83 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1655 3,0 8 38
86 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1567 1,5 4 38
87 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1469 2,5 7 36
87 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1501 2,5 7 36
87 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1509 2,5 7 36
87 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1858 2,5 7 36
91 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1626 3,0 9 33
91 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1711 3,0 9 33
93 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1351 2,0 6 33
93 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1629 2,0 6 33
95 Stief, Peter Siebenlehner SV 1 1441 1,0 3 33
95 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 1472 1,0 3 33
95 Spreer, Lutz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1575 1,0 3 33
98 Klotz, Volker SV Lengefeld 1 1730 2,5 8 31
99 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1688 2,0 7 29
100 Kapplick, Dirk LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1698 1,5 6 25
101 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1380 1,0 4 25
101 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1551 1,0 4 25
101 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1641 1,0 4 25
104 Krümmer, Uwe LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1342 0,5 2 25
104 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1386 0,5 2 25
106 Hoffmann, Werner Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1397 1,5 8 19
106 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1640 1,0 8 13
108 Fischer, André Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1350 0,5 4 13
108 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1682 0,5 4 13
110 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1162 0,5 5 10
111 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 950 0,0 2 0
111 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1118 0,0 2 0
113 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1295 0,0 1 0
113 Wilhelm, Ronald SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1542 0,0 1 0
113 Leger, Andreas LWV Geringswalde e.V. 1 1543 0,0 1 0
116 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1608 0,0 2 0