Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vodel, Mathias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1703 2,0 2 100
2 Al-Hrishat, Alhasan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1103 1,0 1 100
2 Lorenz, Klaus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1208 1,0 1 100
2 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 5 1291 1,0 1 100
2 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1622 1,0 1 100
2 Guhl, Andreas VSC Plauen 1952 1 1638 1,0 1 100
2 Männel, Bernd ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1645 1,0 1 100
2 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1828 1,0 1 100
2 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1855 1,0 1 100
10 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1700 2,5 3 83
11 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1650 7,0 9 78
11 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1785 7,0 9 78
13 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1976 6,0 8 75
14 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 5 1851 4,5 6 75
15 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1624 3,0 4 75
16 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1585 1,5 2 75
16 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 1 1742 1,5 2 75
16 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 5 1844 1,5 2 75
19 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1739 6,5 9 72
19 Schnorfeil, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1813 6,5 9 72
19 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1875 6,5 9 72
22 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 4 1548 3,5 5 70
22 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 5 1565 3,5 5 70
24 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1814 5,5 8 69
24 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1874 5,5 8 69
26 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 4 1732 6,0 9 67
26 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1800 6,0 9 67
26 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1803 6,0 9 67
29 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1591 4,0 6 67
29 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1696 4,0 6 67
31 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1601 2,0 3 67
32 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1744 4,5 7 64
33 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1577 5,0 8 63
33 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1704 5,0 8 63
33 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1860 5,0 8 63
36 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1557 2,5 4 63
36 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1651 2,5 4 63
36 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1803 2,5 4 63
39 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1717 5,5 9 61
39 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1768 5,5 9 61
39 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1811 5,5 9 61
39 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1915 5,5 9 61
43 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1574 3,0 5 60
43 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1605 3,0 5 60
43 Gütter, Philipp SV Markneukirchen 1 1623 3,0 5 60
46 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1648 3,5 6 58
46 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 4 1762 3,5 6 58
46 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1808 3,5 6 58
49 Grüner, Hartmuth SG Waldkirchen 1 1524 4,0 7 57
49 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1563 4,0 7 57
49 Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen 1 1684 4,0 7 57
49 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1755 4,0 7 57
49 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1814 4,0 7 57
54 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1718 5,0 9 56
54 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1751 5,0 9 56
54 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1833 5,0 9 56
57 Melestean, Maxim Schachklub König Plauen 5 1544 4,5 9 50
57 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1619 4,5 9 50
57 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1771 4,5 9 50
57 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1781 4,5 9 50
61 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1547 4,0 8 50
61 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1632 4,0 8 50
61 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1665 4,0 8 50
61 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 5 1667 4,0 8 50
61 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1697 4,0 8 50
61 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1729 4,0 8 50
61 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1732 4,0 8 50
68 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1890 3,5 7 50
69 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1470 3,0 6 50
69 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1533 3,0 6 50
69 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1596 3,0 6 50
69 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1639 3,0 6 50
73 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 5 1649 2,5 5 50
74 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1409 2,0 4 50
74 Dotschuweit, Erik ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1488 2,0 4 50
74 Schmalfuß, Jürgen ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1879 2,0 4 50
77 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1529 1,5 3 50
77 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1580 1,5 3 50
77 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1618 1,5 3 50
77 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 5 1807 1,5 3 50
81 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 4 1,0 2 50
81 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1,0 2 50
83 Hohlfeld, Erik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0,5 1 50
83 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1230 0,5 1 50
83 Steinert, Herbert VSC Plauen 1952 1 1284 0,5 1 50
83 Münzner, Rebecca SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1331 0,5 1 50
83 Schneider, Ingolf SG Waldkirchen 1 1366 0,5 1 50
83 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 5 1491 0,5 1 50
83 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1507 0,5 1 50
83 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 1 1510 0,5 1 50
83 Thiele, Hans-Christian SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1521 0,5 1 50
83 Neugebauer, Günther VSC Plauen 1952 1 1534 0,5 1 50
83 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 1 1542 0,5 1 50
83 Jäckel, Wolfgang VSC Plauen 1952 1 1548 0,5 1 50
83 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 1 1553 0,5 1 50
83 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1565 0,5 1 50
83 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1748 0,5 1 50
83 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 5 1800 0,5 1 50
99 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1635 4,0 9 44
99 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1681 4,0 9 44
99 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1951 4,0 9 44
102 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 4 1627 3,5 8 44
103 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 5 1586 3,0 7 43
103 Hörning, Uwe Schachklub König Plauen 5 1686 3,0 7 43
105 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1595 2,5 6 42
105 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1774 2,5 6 42
105 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1785 2,5 6 42
105 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 1 1847 2,5 6 42
109 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1307 2,0 5 40
110 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1771 3,5 9 39
111 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1459 3,0 8 38
111 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1751 3,0 8 38
113 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1880 1,5 4 38
114 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1509 2,5 7 36
114 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1710 2,5 7 36
116 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1543 2,0 6 33
116 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1619 2,0 6 33
118 Dotschuweit, Thomas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1,0 3 33
119 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 5 1517 2,5 8 31
120 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1693 1,5 5 30
121 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 0,5 2 25
121 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1634 0,5 2 25
123 Weißbach, Till SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1068 1,0 7 14
124 Zeidler, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 0,0 2 0
125 Mehlhorn, Michael SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0,0 1 0
125 Schlesiger, Karl SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 995 0,0 1 0
125 Al-Hrishat, Sarah Schachklub König Plauen 5 997 0,0 1 0
125 Hattenhauer, Andreas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1001 0,0 1 0
129 Bandt, Alexander Schachklub König Plauen 4 1003 0,0 2 0
129 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1042 0,0 2 0
131 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1220 0,0 1 0
131 Gündel, Hartmut SG Waldkirchen 1 1243 0,0 1 0
133 Tunger, Matthias SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1282 0,0 3 0
134 Wehder, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1499 0,0 2 0
135 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 1 1569 0,0 1 0
135 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1706 0,0 1 0