2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Kesselsdorf 1
- Ludwig, Mario; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
(SV Lok Dresden 2)
+:-
-
1
Portsch, Claudius
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-123)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Noppes, Wilfried
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-18)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
(SV Bannewitz 2)
+:-
-
1
Gottschall, Ina
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-157)
-:+
4.0 aus 6
- Neuber, Markus; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Alheit, Maximilian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-40)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Mai, Maximilian
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1558-48)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Köhn, Walter
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-44)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wehner, Tobias
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-58)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Barz, Hanns-Werner
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-126)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Modla, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Francke, Dirk
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-45)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Nguyen, Thanh An
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-52)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Landgraf, Carl-Heinz
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-31)
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Luft, David
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Schindler, Rudolf
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-9)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Espig, Nils
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1812-85)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Schmidt, Konstantin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-46)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Mätzler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Mishin, Fedor
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-67)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Gläser, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-38)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Wirth, Johannes
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Exner, Enrico
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1168-6)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Bergner, Carlo
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1439-18)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Fischer, Julius
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Olligs, Dominik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-12)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- von Ameln, Gert; (DWZ: 1328) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Ziegenbein, Dieter
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1572-16)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Stoppe, Leon
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-3)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Baumgartner, Thomas
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1801-9)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Ulpins, Holger
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1299-14)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Clauß, Jakob
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-14)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Schmidt, Frederick
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1383-19)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Nistel, Udo
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1607-74)
+:-
3.5 aus 6
- Schubert, Pascal; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-228)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Gnichwitz, Uwe
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1311-7)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Wagner, Ulrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kämmerer, Leon
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1666-7)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Löffler, Anton
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 893-4)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Rinke, Heiko
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1200-114)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Raschke, Jörg
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1397-42)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Mätzler, Bernd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Zanger, Konrad
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Pehle, Levin
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1029-5)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Hein, David
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 933-8)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Sato, Kai
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1716-32)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- Jasica, Norbert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Weigand, Torsten
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1358-10)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Rokhmanova, Vitalina
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1486-21)
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Johansson, Henrik
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1130-4)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Weichold, Ben
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1097-10)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Finger, Martin
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1338-2)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Häßler, Tadeus
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1594-13)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Werner, Detlef
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1305-96)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Müller, Silvia; (DWZ: 1366) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Zimmermann, Lukas
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1544-13)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Nestler, Wolfram; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Marschall, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-12)
0:1
3.0 aus 3