2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Dresden 2

Leisering, Eckhart; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Francke, Dirk; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 3.0
2 Modla, Jürgen (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1473-43) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-14) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Barz, Hanns-Werner (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-119) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Noppes, Wilfried (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-15) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Ehlert, Joachim; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte:
Mishin, Fedor; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 3.5
3 Mätzler, Stefan (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1438-17) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-17) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Burda, Walter (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-49) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-26) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Nayebi, Babak; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte:
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schindler, Rudolf (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Nguyen, Thanh An (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-13) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Weser, Dietmar (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1227-101) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Ziegenbein, Dieter; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 1.5
4 von Ameln, Gert (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-22) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Stoppe, Uwe (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1264-14) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Exner, Enrico (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1240-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gafke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schubert, Pascal (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1151-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1284-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Stoppe, Leon (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1326-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-44) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Weigand, Torsten; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 3.0
8 Jasica, Norbert (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bannack, Stefan (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 890-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Matthes, Nathanael (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1397-13) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Nistel, Udo (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-69) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schubert, Jonas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 980-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Zanger, Konrad; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 4.0
6 Mätzler, Bernd (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Lippert, Jan Peter (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Viereck, Axel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1487-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rinke, Heiko (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1143-103) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Marschall, Johannes; (DWZ: 1334) Punkte: 3.0
7 Nestler, Wolfram (SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1393-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Clauß, Jakob (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1238-12) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-38) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Meyer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 2.5
8 Porschberg, Mette Marie (SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1252-29) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hoppe, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 920-9) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmieder, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1225-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Mai, Marius (SV Traktor Priestewitz 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2