2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sato, Kai Nathan USV TU Dresden 5 1188 3,0 3 100
1 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 5 1419 3,0 3 100
3 Olligs, Dominik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 2,0 2 100
3 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1264 2,0 2 100
3 Marschall, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 2 1334 2,0 2 100
3 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1450 2,0 2 100
3 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1541 2,0 2 100
3 Mishin, Fedor SV Lok Dresden 2 1688 2,0 2 100
3 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1711 2,0 2 100
3 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1850 2,0 2 100
3 Viereck, Marten SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1874 2,0 2 100
12 Ritter, Matthias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1,0 1 100
12 Baumgartner, Thomas BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1,0 1 100
12 Bannack, Stefan SV Bannewitz 2 890 1,0 1 100
12 Weichold, Ben SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1046 1,0 1 100
12 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1082 1,0 1 100
12 Nebel, Hendrik USV TU Dresden 5 1088 1,0 1 100
12 Eichenberg, Loris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1099 1,0 1 100
12 Gläser, Alexander SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1131 1,0 1 100
12 Gnichwitz, Uwe BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1201 1,0 1 100
12 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 5 1288 1,0 1 100
12 Fischer, Julius USV TU Dresden 5 1334 1,0 1 100
12 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 5 1555 1,0 1 100
12 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 5 1579 1,0 1 100
25 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1284 2,5 3 83
26 Häßler, Tadeus USV TU Dresden 5 1,5 2 75
26 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1216 1,5 2 75
26 Schmidt, Frederick USV TU Dresden 5 1301 1,5 2 75
26 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1626 1,5 2 75
26 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 5 1669 1,5 2 75
31 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1225 2,0 3 67
31 Weigand, Torsten SV Lok Dresden 2 1286 2,0 3 67
31 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1353 2,0 3 67
34 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1158 1,5 3 50
34 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1413 1,5 3 50
34 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1518 1,5 3 50
34 Markov, Andrey USV TU Dresden 5 1540 1,5 3 50
34 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 5 1605 1,5 3 50
34 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1743 1,5 3 50
40 Johansson, Henrik BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1,0 2 50
40 Nguyen, Thanh An SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1302 1,0 2 50
40 Xu, Wanghan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1308 1,0 2 50
40 Matthes, Nathanael SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1319 1,0 2 50
40 Stoppe, Leon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1326 1,0 2 50
40 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1354 1,0 2 50
40 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1386 1,0 2 50
40 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1386 1,0 2 50
40 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1438 1,0 2 50
40 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1442 1,0 2 50
40 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1591 1,0 2 50
40 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1591 1,0 2 50
40 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1723 1,0 2 50
53 Hoppe, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1017 0,5 1 50
53 Hertzschuch, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1202 0,5 1 50
53 Porschberg, Mette Marie SV Bannewitz 2 1252 0,5 1 50
53 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1502 0,5 1 50
53 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1624 0,5 1 50
58 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1,0 3 33
58 Pehle, Levin BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1,0 3 33
58 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 980 1,0 3 33
58 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1413 1,0 3 33
58 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1479 1,0 3 33
58 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1487 1,0 3 33
64 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1151 0,5 2 25
64 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1297 0,5 2 25
64 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1349 0,5 2 25
64 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1410 0,5 2 25
64 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1465 0,5 2 25
64 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1616 0,5 2 25
64 Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1626 0,5 2 25
64 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1647 0,5 2 25
72 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1238 0,5 3 17
73 Löffler, Anton BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 2 0
74 Alisse, Matthias SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0,0 1 0
75 Mätzler, Bernd SG Kesselsdorf 1 0,0 2 0
75 Jasica, Norbert SG Kesselsdorf 1 0,0 2 0
77 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0,0 1 0
77 Moradi, Yakta SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 0,0 1 0
77 Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom SV Bannewitz 2 799 0,0 1 0
77 Böhm, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 834 0,0 1 0
77 Geier, Philip SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 948 0,0 1 0
77 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 950 0,0 1 0
77 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 2 997 0,0 1 0
84 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1245 0,0 2 0
85 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1275 0,0 1 0
85 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1304 0,0 1 0
85 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 5 1386 0,0 1 0
85 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1393 0,0 1 0
85 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1396 0,0 1 0
90 Alheit, Maximilian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 4 1462 0,0 2 0
90 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1473 0,0 2 0
92 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1522 0,0 1 0