1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2
- Plaettner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte:
- Schneider, Andreas; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte:
- Schneider, Jens; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Held, Matthias
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-53)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Kaiser, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte:
- Haasmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte:
- Pörner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte:
- Zadlo, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte:
- Minkwitz, Julian; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Tittel, Frank
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1819-46)
½:½
10.0 aus 3
- Bär, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Lowke, Kerstin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1305-70)
0:1
11.5 aus 5
-
4
Reinisch, Jörg
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-99)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- Bär, Moritz; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Christoph, Andreas
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-4)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Wähner, Manuel
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1655-54)
-:+
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Bauer, Sven
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-16)
1:0
8.0 aus 1
-
8
Ringwelski, Felix
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1227-11)
0:1
10.0 aus 3
-
7
Hinzmann, Stephan
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Droese, Henner; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Jurkin, Viktor; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte:
- Lieback, Aron; (DWZ: 836) Punkte:
- Lieback, Justus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Lindner, Mario; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Richter, Michael
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Rudolph, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Klinger, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-38)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Richter, Siegfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1387-55)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Grall, Matthias
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-66)
1:0
9.0 aus 4
- Näther, Thomas; (DWZ: 1262) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Erbe, Siegbert
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-61)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Pätzold, Marcel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1216-2)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Hempel, Lorenz
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1725-19)
0:1
9.0 aus 2
-
7
John, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1506-40)
0:1
12.0 aus 6
-
6
Lebelt, Hagen
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-73)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Müller, Rudolf
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1526-71)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Hans, Mirko
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-57)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-39)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Schletter, Dietmar
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1227-13)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Mendow, Wolfgang
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1763-41)
0:1
11.0 aus 4
-
5
Stiehle, Peter
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1641-29)
½:½
11.5 aus 5
-
3
Stolle, Eberhard
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-56)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Schöne, Thomas; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Lachmann, Gert-Rainer
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-82)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Peter, Dirk
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-120)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Lehmann, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-66)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Glotz, Diana
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1608-49)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Riedel, Stefan
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-53)
1:0
8.5 aus 3
-
2
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-73)
½:½
10.5 aus 3
- Scheffler, Jan; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Thalheim, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Henker, Ralf
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Maciejewicz, Frank
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-24)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Neumann, Hartmut
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1605-19)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Meißner, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Glotz, Uwe
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-43)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Passin, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-38)
0:1
10.5 aus 4
-
1
Löbmann, Norbert
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-50)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- Thalheim, Sara; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Brauner, Michael
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-39)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
5
Zessin, Uwe
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-41)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Stöcker, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-71)
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-34)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Liebig, Justus
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1316-9)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Wehner, Tom; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Bischof, Peter
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1646-31)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Himpel, Stefan
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-14)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Müller, Franz
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1268-2)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Iochim, Eric
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-33)
½:½
11.0 aus 5
-
3
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-51)
½:½
11.5 aus 6
- Weidner, Marit; (DWZ: 1208) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Sorge, Dieter
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-42)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Weidner, Thorben; (DWZ: 1252) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Stahn, Finjas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1104-15)
0:1
9.0 aus 1
-
6
Michalak, Wladyslaw
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-24)
0:1
12.5 aus 6
-
5
Stolle, Bernhard
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-36)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Preetz, Erik; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Lippitsch, Paul
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Bachmann, Detlef
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1360-53)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-87)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Näther, Eric; (DWZ: 1085) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Hesse, Dietmar
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1218-16)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Schneider, Justus
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1660-2)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Rolle, Wolfram
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1169-37)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Vogt, Uwe
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-37)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Ludewig, Dirk; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Glotz, Erik
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-31)
1:0
4.0 aus 7