1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1
- Löbmann, Norbert; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Peter, Dirk
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-120)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Lehmann, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-66)
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-91)
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Henker, Ralf
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-42)
+:-
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Thalheim, Jonas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Kretschmer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Hantschke, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Neumann, Hartmut
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1605-19)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1)
+:-
-
2
Glotz, Erik
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-31)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Passin, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-38)
0:1
10.5 aus 4
-
2
Lippitsch, Paul
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-79)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Preetz, Erik
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 25; DWZ: 1633-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- Stolle, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1638) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-43)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Stöcker, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-71)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Meißner, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Glotz, Uwe
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-43)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-51)
0:1
11.5 aus 6
-
3
Lachmann, Gert-Rainer
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-82)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1502-70)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Windisch, Volker; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Bachmann, Detlef
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-39)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Richter, Michael
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-71)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- Reinisch, Jörg; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Maciejewicz, Michel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-11)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Hans, Mirko
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-57)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Glotz, Diana
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1608-49)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Grall, Matthias
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-66)
½:½
9.0 aus 4
-
5
Radke, Karl-Heinz
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1469-47)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Bär, Dietrich
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-77)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Stolle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Müller, Siegfried
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-83)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-34)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Dünzel, Heimo
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1367-57)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Stiehle, Peter
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1641-29)
0:1
11.5 aus 5
-
6
Erbe, Siegbert
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-61)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Weidner, Thorben
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 24; DWZ: 1252-14)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- Lebelt, Hagen; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Rudolph, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Adam, Eric
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Glotz, Katharina
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1362-23)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Michalak, Wladyslaw
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-24)
½:½
12.5 aus 6
-
7
Müller, Rudolf
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1526-71)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Näther, Thomas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1262-12)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- Becker, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Zessin, Uwe
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-41)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Wähner, Manuel
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1655-54)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Kurzidim, Cornelius
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1467-40)
½:½
11.5 aus 6
- Karbe, Romuald; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Schneider, Justus
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1660-2)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Grum, Andre
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-37)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Schletter, Dietmar
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1227-13)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Hesse, Dietmar
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1218-16)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- Sorge, Dieter; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Weidner, Marit
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 23; DWZ: 1208-17)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Hinzmann, Stephan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Pätzold, Marcel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1216-2)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1360-53)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
John, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1506-40)
0:1
12.0 aus 6
-
7
Bär, Moritz
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-13)
1:0
2.0 aus 5