1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schneider, Justus TSG Bernsdorf 1 3,0 3 100
2 Michalak, Wladyslaw SV Görlitz 1990 3 1574 2,0 2 100
2 Bischof, Peter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1611 2,0 2 100
2 Wähner, Manuel TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1739 2,0 2 100
5 Adam, Eric TSV Großschönau 2 1,0 1 100
5 Dreßler, Roland TSV Großschönau 2 1,0 1 100
5 Bär, Moritz SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 941 1,0 1 100
5 Hausdorf, Mario TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1279 1,0 1 100
5 Iochim, Eric SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1350 1,0 1 100
5 Glotz, Richard Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1370 1,0 1 100
5 Hinzmann, Stephan SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1404 1,0 1 100
5 Lansky, Henry TSV Großschönau 2 1408 1,0 1 100
5 Grum, Andre TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1512 1,0 1 100
5 Maciejewicz, Michel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1574 1,0 1 100
5 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 3 1752 1,0 1 100
5 Kalbaß, Rainer Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1781 1,0 1 100
5 Schimke, Christoph SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1799 1,0 1 100
5 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1823 1,0 1 100
19 Kurzidim, Cornelius SV Görlitz 1990 3 1408 2,5 3 83
19 Erbe, Siegbert SV Gaußig 1 1473 2,5 3 83
19 Lachmann, Gert-Rainer SV Gaußig 1 1658 2,5 3 83
19 Kretschmer, Wolfgang SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1667 2,5 3 83
23 Lowke, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1302 1,5 2 75
23 Himpel, Stefan TSV Großschönau 2 1337 1,5 2 75
23 Mann, Karsten SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1442 1,5 2 75
23 Müller, Rudolf SV Gaußig 1 1543 1,5 2 75
23 Palme, Gerd TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1633 1,5 2 75
23 Windisch, Volker SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1667 1,5 2 75
23 Hantschke, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1711 1,5 2 75
23 Meißner, Christoph TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1752 1,5 2 75
23 Lehmann, Christoph TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1916 1,5 2 75
32 Richter, Michael SV Gaußig 1 1591 2,0 3 67
32 Lebelt, Hagen SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1653 2,0 3 67
32 Stolle, Eberhard SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1672 2,0 3 67
32 Peter, Dirk TSV Großschönau 2 1674 2,0 3 67
32 Henker, Ralf SV Gaußig 1 1859 2,0 3 67
37 Näther, Eric SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1020 1,5 3 50
37 Thalheim, Sara SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1258 1,5 3 50
37 Stöcker, Helmut TSV Großschönau 2 1481 1,5 3 50
37 Förster, Peter SV Görlitz 1990 3 1577 1,5 3 50
37 Bachmann, Detlef TSG Bernsdorf 1 1642 1,5 3 50
37 Thalheim, Jonas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1659 1,5 3 50
37 Knöbel, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1706 1,5 3 50
37 Lippitsch, Paul SV Gaußig 1 1780 1,5 3 50
45 Pätzold, Marcel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1,0 2 50
45 Christoph, Andreas TSV Großschönau 2 1,0 2 50
45 Rolle, Wolfram TSV Großschönau 2 1196 1,0 2 50
45 Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1415 1,0 2 50
45 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1525 1,0 2 50
45 Zessin, Uwe TSG Bernsdorf 1 1550 1,0 2 50
45 Glotz, Erik Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1562 1,0 2 50
45 Glotz, Uwe Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1597 1,0 2 50
45 Lindner, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1610 1,0 2 50
45 Maciejewicz, Frank TSG Bernsdorf 1 1612 1,0 2 50
45 Reinisch, Jörg SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1615 1,0 2 50
45 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1627 1,0 2 50
45 Stiehle, Peter SV Görlitz 1990 3 1637 1,0 2 50
45 Stolle, Bernhard SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1661 1,0 2 50
45 Thiersch, Heiner-Martin Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1745 1,0 2 50
60 Hoffmann, Vincent SV Görlitz 1990 3 1097 0,5 1 50
60 Großmann, Marcel Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1267 0,5 1 50
60 Gebauer, Wolfgang Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1418 0,5 1 50
60 Grall, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 3 1589 0,5 1 50
60 Hoffmann, Mathias Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1600 0,5 1 50
60 Hensl, Dieter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1728 0,5 1 50
60 Tittel, Frank SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1810 0,5 1 50
60 Dünzel, Jonas Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 2073 0,5 1 50
68 John, Thomas SV Görlitz 1990 3 1442 1,0 3 33
68 Hans, Mirko TSV Großschönau 2 1482 1,0 3 33
68 Rudolph, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1597 1,0 3 33
68 Stief, Helmut SV Görlitz 1990 3 1609 1,0 3 33
72 Tschapek, Siegfried SV Görlitz 1990 3 1363 0,5 2 25
72 Radke, Karl-Heinz SV Gaußig 1 1467 0,5 2 25
72 Dünzel, Heimo Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1472 0,5 2 25
72 Becker, Reinhard SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1547 0,5 2 25
72 Noack, Martin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1548 0,5 2 25
72 Löbmann, Norbert SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1685 0,5 2 25
72 Passin, Connor SV Görlitz 1990 3 1706 0,5 2 25
79 Neumann, Hartmut TSV Großschönau 2 1592 0,5 3 17
79 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1632 0,5 3 17
81 Ringwelski, Felix SV Görlitz 1990 3 926 0,0 1 0
82 Näther, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1194 0,0 2 0
83 Glotz, Diana Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1276 0,0 1 0
84 Hesse, Dietmar SV Gaußig 1 1286 0,0 2 0
85 Gärtner, Dieter SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1312 0,0 1 0
85 Müller, Siegfried TSV Großschönau 2 1317 0,0 1 0
85 Kahl, Moritz Schachclub 90 Niesky 1 1318 0,0 1 0
88 Wehner, Tom SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1416 0,0 2 0
88 Brauner, Michael SV Gaußig 1 1447 0,0 2 0
88 Karbe, Romuald SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1 1500 0,0 2 0
88 Held, Matthias TSV Großschönau 2 1649 0,0 2 0
88 Wendt, Derek TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1655 0,0 2 0
93 Lehmann, Lukas TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1657 0,0 1 0
93 Vogt, Uwe TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1666 0,0 1 0
93 Mendow, Wolfgang SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1666 0,0 1 0
93 Riedel, Stefan SC Einheit Bautzen 2 1725 0,0 1 0
93 Haase, Steffen TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 1745 0,0 1 0