1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 4
- Verch, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Dallmer, Matthias
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-79)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Schmidt, Sergej
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-35)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Seibt, Manfred
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-98)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Gley, Reinhard
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-20)
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Klingner, Thomas
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-61)
½:½
11.5 aus 6
- Kullmann, Max; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte:
- Kullmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte:
- Drieschner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte:
- Arnold, Philipp; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte:
- Grille, Bernd; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Frommelt, Rene
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Mallon, Frederik; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Eilmes, Franco
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-30)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Jeroch, Werner
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-73)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Kittel, Wolfgang
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Gose, Paul-Lukas
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Kreibich, Klaus
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1519-97)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Borchardt, Mathias
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-27)
1:0
9.5 aus 3
- Fleischmann, Jakob; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Kaiser, Lars
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Gelbhaar, Henning
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-30)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Claus, Lutz
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-35)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Zimbal, Marvin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-58)
1:0
10.5 aus 7
- Petarus, Bilal; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Wiese, Eric
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Graul, Philip
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1457-33)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Niese, Jürgen
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-15)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Imhof, Erwin; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Anagnostoudis, Angelos
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Fischer, Bernd
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-16)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Heinze, Peter
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-57)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Enderlein, Jenny
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-54)
1:0
10.5 aus 5
- Götze, Tilman; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Pichelmann, Rüdiger
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Willers, Till
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1257-26)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Schmidt, Alexandra
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Mieth, Andreas
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-31)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Slotta, Nico
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-27)
1:0
11.0 aus 5
- Polaski, Frank; (DWZ: 1303) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Mai, Mariella
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1659-45)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- Yeoh, Aidan; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Nürnberger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1128) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Hanf, Christoph
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Rauschhardt, Gustav
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1745-14)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Gose, Olaf
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-28)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Herrmann, Matthias
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1495-45)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Thun, Maddox
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1370-3)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- vom Heu, Finn; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Petarus, Yassin; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Göhler, Philip
(SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Reich, Dylan
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1680-59)
1:0
13.0 aus 7
- Kiss, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Lutterloh, Frederik
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Partzsch, Kerstin
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-35)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Kemter, Nick
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1591-22)
0:1
10.5 aus 3
- Maurer, Felix; (DWZ: 1247) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Meißner, Werner
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1716-24)
1:0
4.0 aus 6