1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Petarus, Yassin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1387 2,0 2 100
1 Daßinnies, Dietmar SV TuR Dresden 2 1431 2,0 2 100
1 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1493 2,0 2 100
1 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1659 2,0 2 100
5 Maurer, Felix TuS Coswig 1920 4 1165 1,0 1 100
5 Vierig, Uwe Schachklub Heidenau 2 1271 1,0 1 100
5 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1463 1,0 1 100
5 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1531 1,0 1 100
5 Metzker, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1665 1,0 1 100
5 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 2 1694 1,0 1 100
5 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1833 1,0 1 100
12 Wendorff, Holger SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1983 7,0 8 88
13 Pfeiffer, Jason SSV Altenberg 1 1532 3,5 4 88
14 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1972 6,0 7 86
15 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1543 5,0 6 83
15 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1733 5,0 6 83
17 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 2 1587 2,5 3 83
18 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1656 6,5 8 81
19 Herrmann, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1512 4,0 5 80
20 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1616 5,5 7 79
21 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1738 6,0 8 75
21 Heinig, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1754 6,0 8 75
23 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1352 4,5 6 75
23 Verch, Hartmut TuS Coswig 1920 4 1780 4,5 6 75
25 Thun, Maddox SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1,5 2 75
25 Stammel, Moritz SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1,5 2 75
25 Jacobasch, Ronja SSV Altenberg 1 1566 1,5 2 75
28 Seifert, Klaus SSV Altenberg 1 5,0 7 71
28 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1531 5,0 7 71
28 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1722 5,0 7 71
28 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1753 5,0 7 71
32 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1641 3,5 5 70
32 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1901 3,5 5 70
34 Wiese, Eric SC Riesa 1 1596 5,5 8 69
34 Dittmar, Markus SSV Altenberg 1 1634 5,5 8 69
34 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1712 5,5 8 69
37 Rauschhardt, Gustav SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1610 4,0 6 67
37 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1669 4,0 6 67
39 Müller, Cosima SSV Altenberg 1 1670 2,0 3 67
40 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1523 4,5 7 64
40 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1694 4,5 7 64
42 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1688 5,0 8 63
42 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1880 5,0 8 63
44 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1706 2,5 4 63
45 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 3,0 5 60
45 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 2 1754 3,0 5 60
45 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1787 3,0 5 60
48 Wetzel, Daniel SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1116 3,5 6 58
48 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1646 3,5 6 58
50 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1459 4,0 7 57
50 Hanf, Christoph SC Riesa 1 1481 4,0 7 57
50 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1631 4,0 7 57
50 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1798 4,0 7 57
54 Scholze, Thomas SSV Altenberg 1 1674 4,5 8 56
54 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1473 4,0 8 50
54 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1687 4,0 8 50
57 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1459 3,5 7 50
57 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1597 3,5 7 50
59 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1453 3,0 6 50
60 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 4 1379 2,5 5 50
60 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1597 2,5 5 50
62 Imhof, Erwin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1433 2,0 4 50
62 Fleischmann, Jakob TuS Coswig 1920 4 1514 2,0 4 50
62 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1528 2,0 4 50
62 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1677 2,0 4 50
66 Kiss, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 4 1301 1,5 3 50
66 Petarus, Bilal TuS Coswig 1920 4 1361 1,5 3 50
66 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1488 1,5 3 50
66 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1647 1,5 3 50
70 Kleeberg, Rudolf SV TuR Dresden 2 1071 1,0 2 50
70 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 4 1626 1,0 2 50
72 Wilmes, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1122 0,5 1 50
72 Eger, Nora SSV Altenberg 1 1282 0,5 1 50
72 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1286 0,5 1 50
72 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 2 1307 0,5 1 50
72 Grille, Bernd TuS Coswig 1920 4 1775 0,5 1 50
77 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1551 3,5 8 44
78 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1622 2,0 5 40
78 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam TuS Coswig 1920 4 1622 2,0 5 40
80 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1341 1,5 4 38
81 Göhler, Philip SC Riesa 1 1196 2,5 7 36
81 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1338 2,5 7 36
81 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1505 2,5 7 36
81 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1562 2,5 7 36
85 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1368 2,0 6 33
86 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1714 1,0 3 33
86 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1768 1,0 3 33
88 Petzold, Frieder SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1160 0,5 2 25
88 Kristen, Helmut SC Riesa 1 1583 0,5 2 25
90 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1415 1,0 5 20
91 Willers, Till SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1243 0,5 3 17
92 Ewert, Kristian SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 0,0 1 0
93 Lutterloh, Frederik SV Dresden-Leuben 3 0,0 4 0
94 Hiller, Holger SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1050 0,0 5 0
94 Nürnberger, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 4 1086 0,0 5 0
96 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1177 0,0 1 0
96 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1221 0,0 1 0
96 Schmidt, Stefan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1257 0,0 1 0
96 Polaski, Frank TuS Coswig 1920 4 1267 0,0 1 0
96 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1284 0,0 1 0
101 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1356 0,0 2 0
102 Klee, Günther SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1371 0,0 1 0
102 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1495 0,0 1 0
102 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1663 0,0 1 0
102 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1807 0,0 1 0
102 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1844 0,0 1 0
102 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1899 0,0 1 0
102 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1919 0,0 1 0
102 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1944 0,0 1 0