Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 3
- Kieslich, Aaron; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte:
- Moses, Selina; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Weidlich, Günter
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-219)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Wokurka, Karel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-37)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Zimmermann, Steffen
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2080-37)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-106)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-101)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-71)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Linnemann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte:
- Wolf, Mario; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte:
- Blut, Detlef; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Kießling, Andreas
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-69)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-128)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Bec, Dietmar
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-46)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Geracik, Rudolf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-73)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Bussas, Jens
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-40)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Barthel, Tilman
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-82)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Smid, Arend
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1973-82)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Schmidt, Sebastian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-76)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Linnemann, Caspar; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Hammer, Heiko
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-41)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Schaller, Christoph
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Zenker, Felix
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-15)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Schmidt, Hans-Gerd; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Backhaus, Lutz
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-48)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Spenke, Daniel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-68)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Gagelmann, Andreas
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1769-40)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3)
+:-
-
4
Kosubek, Mario
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-43)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
3
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-61)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Nauber, Walter
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-70)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1905-31)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Büttner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Lippert, Toralf
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-13)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Grüning, Robert
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-70)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Mückan, Friedbert
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-68)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Schuh, Robert
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-66)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Sojka, Wilhelm
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-41)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Schmidt, Gerhard
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-88)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Gal, Geza
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-50)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Junker, Hartmut
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1692-59)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-83)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Kullmann, Max; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Hentschel, Jochen
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-12)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Baier, David
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Richter, Ulrike
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-54)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3)
+:-
-
6
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-23)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Soltmann, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-52)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Groschup, Gerhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1759-87)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Kullmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Hänig, Frank
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1513-54)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Gaier, Georg
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-102)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Gappel, Felix
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1591-26)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Schuh, Ramon
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Francke, Dirk
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1838-45)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Burda, Walter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1684-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Drieschner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Thuma, Horst
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-58)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Rößler, Jens-Hagen
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1497-125)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Dietrich, Simon
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1424-16)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Stark, Niklas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1669-19)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Chmielowiec, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1779-21)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Marschall, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-12)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Großmann, Frank
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-48)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Böttcher, Erik
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1670-3)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Nguyen, Thanh An
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1787-52)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Arnold, Philipp; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Flemming, Peggy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-85)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Grille, Bernd; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte:
- Mallon, Frederik; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Pätzold, Noah
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Polaski, Frank; (DWZ: 1303) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
7
Alheit, Maximilian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1740-40)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Rosner, Andrea; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Pfefferkorn, Kai
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-59)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-128)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Thürnau, Constantin
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1318-40)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Verch, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3)
+:-
-
6
Passin, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1900-38)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Imhof, Erwin; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1761-73)
0:1
2.0 aus 2