Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 2
- Posselt, Gerd; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schreiter, Fabian
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-36)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
1
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
1
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-128)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Nestler, Reiner
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1900-98)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Zimmermann, Steffen
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2080-37)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-106)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Barthel, Tilman
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1912-82)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
- Herzog, Jörn; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Omran, Ali
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-7)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
-
2
Spenke, Daniel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-68)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
(TuS Coswig 1920 3)
+:-
-
2
Geracik, Rudolf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-73)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Gappel, Heinz
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1963-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
- Krakow, Andreas; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Kosovska, Olena
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-101)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Zenker, Felix
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-15)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
-
3
Grüning, Robert
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-70)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Bec, Dietmar
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-46)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1730-42)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Gal, Geza
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-50)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Liebs, Thomas; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Smid, Arend
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1973-82)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
-
4
Ender, Lutz
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1336-47)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
(TuS Coswig 1920 3)
+:-
-
3
Schuh, Robert
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-66)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schaller, Christoph
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-61)
+:-
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Soltmann, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-52)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Bussas, Jens; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1905-31)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-83)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
-
5
Nerger, Kurt
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1472-54)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Blut, Detlef
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-42)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Gagelmann, Andreas
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1769-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Schmidt, Gerhard
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-88)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Kosubek, Mario; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 8.0
-
5
Jobes, Dirk
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-30)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Groschup, Gerhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1759-87)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
-
6
Rößler, Jens-Hagen
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1497-125)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1641-154)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-128)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Mückan, Friedbert
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-68)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
(SV Lok Dresden 1)
+:-
-
6
Pfefferkorn, Kai
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-59)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- Salamonowicz, Edward; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
- Sojka, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
-
5
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-39)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Frank, Christian
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-34)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Richter, Ulrike
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- Passin, Connor; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Radeke, Timothy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-53)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Rößler, Helena
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1311-60)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Verch, Hartmut
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1799-40)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schuh, Ramon
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Chmielowiec, Jan; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Flemming, Peggy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-85)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Burda, Walter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1684-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Steger, Lukas Daniel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2007-14)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1583-65)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
8
Wende, Hugo
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1604-34)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Gappel, Felix
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1591-26)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Förster, Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1574-234)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Kneschke, Hansjürgen
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1754-49)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Grall, Matthias; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Böttcher, Erik
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1670-3)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Stoppe, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1310-17)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Olligs, Dominik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1448-12)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Imhof, Erwin
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1353-28)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Förster, Ullrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
( SV Fortschritt Pirna 1)
+:-
- Reimann, Daniel; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Friedrich, Eddie
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5