Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
- Weidlich, Günter; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Moses, Selina
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-136)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- Kießling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Blut, Detlef
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-42)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Delling, Thomas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-91)
+:-
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-49)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-96)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3)
+:-
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-72)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Gappel, Heinz
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1963-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Bindrich, Oswald
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-186)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Hammer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-83)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Schuh, Robert
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-67)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Smid, Arend
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1973-82)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Bec, Dietmar
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-46)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
- Backhaus, Lutz; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1641-154)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-128)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1730-42)
+:-
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-57)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Stark, Uwe
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-32)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Omran, Ali
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-7)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Gagelmann, Andreas
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-41)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-129)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Gerling, Lothar; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-62)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Pfefferkorn, Kai
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-59)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-32)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Spenke, Daniel
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-68)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Lippert, Toralf; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1765-39)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Frank, Christian
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-34)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schmidt, Gerhard
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-88)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1659-83)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Mückan, Friedbert
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-68)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Grüning, Robert
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-70)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Hentschel, Jochen; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kullmann, Max
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-65)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Schuh, Ramon
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Jobes, Dirk
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1733-30)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Groschup, Gerhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1759-87)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Richter, Ulrike
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-55)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Ender, Lutz
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1336-47)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- Hänig, Frank; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Kullmann, Theo
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1671-67)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-23)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Kneschke, Hansjürgen
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1754-49)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Flemming, Peggy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-85)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Richter, Detlev
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-26)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Rößler, Jens-Hagen
(SC 1994 Oberland 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1507-126)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
- Thuma, Horst; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1583-65)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Espig, Nils
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1811-85)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Böttcher, Erik
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1670-3)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
(SC 1994 Oberland 2)
+:-
- Estel, Patrick; (DWZ: 1283) Punkte:
- Tschirpig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Häßler, Tadeus
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-13)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- Haufe, Frank; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Stramke, Herrmann
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1532-37)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Förster, Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-235)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Olligs, Dominik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1448-12)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Gappel, Felix
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1591-26)
1:0
4.0 aus 7