1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSG Markkleeberg 2
- Richter, Steffen; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5)
+:-
-
1
Gast, Benedikt
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-81)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
1
Niesch, Harald
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-37)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Neuburger, Martin
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-7)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Madalinski, Rainer; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Werner, Heidi
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-43)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Meier, Andreas
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-31)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Stumbries, Lars
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Enge, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-65)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- Börner, Rainer; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-32)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Höppner, Max
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-28)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Seipold, Bernd
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-19)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Göllnitz, Aaron
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-26)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Willner, Max
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-96)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- Amann, Katja; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte:
- Schlegel, Hagen; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Schmid, Peter
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1247-16)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Gregory, Christopher
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-8)
+:-
2.0 aus 5
- Hänsel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Mohr, Bastian
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-24)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Czeisz, Luca
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Dorschfeldt, Eberhard
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Köhler, Tim
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1221-42)
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Meyer, Thomas
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-7)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
(TSV Kitzscher 1)
+:-
- Ballschuh, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Nieber, Maximilian
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Ortlepp, Konstanze
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-48)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Neumann, Günter
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1242-4)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Hellmund, Karl-Heinz
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Hänsel, Mathias
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-18)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
5
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-121)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- Posselt, Frank; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Morawetz, Kilian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1564-21)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Wolter, Uwe
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1280-75)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Hauptmann, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1316-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Keller, Ralf
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-46)
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Bonk, Heinrich
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-91)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Beuger, Ronald; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Höhn, Michael
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1047-4)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1464-46)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Becker, Jean-Paul
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Perlbach, David
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-24)
+:-
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Schmitz, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Junghans, Rolf; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Stroh, Daniel
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 818-12)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
8
Zielke, Constantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1403-24)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Hajnal, Csaba
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1169-2)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Rudolph, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1352-26)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Baake, Marius
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-54)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- Hähnel, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Becker, Joe Matthis
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1433-20)
0:1
3.0 aus 5