1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
- Niesch, Harald; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Ehrlich, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-115)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Dening, Olaf
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-48)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
1
Höppner, Max
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-28)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Richter, Steffen
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-107)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Neuburger, Martin
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-7)
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- Spangenberg, Pia; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Enge, Alexander
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-65)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Czeisz, Luca
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1733-36)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
(TSG Markkleeberg 2)
+:-
-
2
Stumbries, Lars
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 6
- Neumeyer, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte:
- Gläser, Gabriel; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Wolf, Sascha; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Willner, Max
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-43)
-:+
4.5 aus 6
- Topsch, Robin; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Bonk, Heinrich
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-91)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Ortlepp, Konstanze
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-48)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Klein, Timon; (DWZ: 1579) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Werner, Heidi
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-43)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Morawetz, Kilian
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1564-21)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Göllnitz, Aaron; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-32)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Weimert, Jens
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1401-20)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Börner, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-32)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Gregory, Christopher
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-8)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- Göllnitz, Cölestine; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Schlegel, Harald
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Mohr, Bastian
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1257-23)
½:½
0.5 aus 6
- Hauptmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Krüger, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-56)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Nieber, Maximilian
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Bergmann, Moritz
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1418-45)
-:+
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Posselt, Frank
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-41)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Keller, Ralf
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-46)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Rudolph, Simon; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Baake, Florian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-61)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Radulescu, Vlad
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1113-16)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Becker, Joe Matthis
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1433-20)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Junghans, Rolf
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1499-64)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Hansel, Christian
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-17)
-:+
1.0 aus 1
- Hellmund, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Kirchhof, Torsten
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1329-26)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Rössler, Leo
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1549-35)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Rosenkranz, Lennard
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1378-39)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Ballschuh, Siegfried
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-34)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Meyer, Thomas
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-7)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Niesch, Sarah; (DWZ: 1189) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Schmid, Peter
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-16)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Strubelt, Björn; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Stroh, Daniel
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 818-12)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
6
Etzold, Emil
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1006-25)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- Köhler, Tim; (DWZ: 1221) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Körösi, Levi
(SG Turm Leipzig 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1529-36)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Meisel, Aaron
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1165-23)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Hänsel, Erhard
(TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-26)
-:+
5.5 aus 6
-
6
Hänsel, Mathias
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-18)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- Richter, Peter; (DWZ: 1079) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Kretschmann, Jerome
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 21; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
(TSG Markkleeberg 2)
+:-