Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Krostitzer SV 2
- Weidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Heilmann, Uwe
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-100)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Knobloch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-61)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2)
+:-
-
1
Gramer, Victor
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-55)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Mannschatz, Berndt
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-71)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-108)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
(SK Großlehna 1 1)
+:-
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Leitner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-37)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-80)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Kühner, Dietmar
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1600-28)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-58)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-102)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Bischoff, Roger; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-51)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Heß, Johan
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-37)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-34)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Heinig, Helge
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-85)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Nagel, Verena
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-63)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Hölzel, Horst; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Erbe, Holger
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-42)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-59)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
4
Fröschke, Uwe
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-36)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Paulini, Stefan
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1476-42)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1765-54)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Wünsch, Rainer
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-74)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- Eidam, Horst; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Kläring, Carsten
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-32)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Lange, Arno
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-45)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-127)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Weger, Matthias
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1558-56)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Hübner, Heiko
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- Wiedecke, Detlef; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Feilhauer, Janick
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-55)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2)
+:-
-
4
Richter, Marco
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-61)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Bloi, Roland
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-63)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Hennig, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-61)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Kantwill, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1639-4)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Dahlmann, Reinhard
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-27)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
(Frohburger SC 1926 1)
+:-
- Weinitschke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-43)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-65)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
7
Schirmag, Thomas
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1562-14)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Pollmer-Menzel, Chris
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1609-53)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
7
Lang, Andreas
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1717-48)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Rosenkranz, Lennard
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-39)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Wolf, Dieter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-51)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Welzel, Ronny; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Vecera, Fabio
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-58)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Topsch, Robin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1381-20)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Dittrich, Kay
(SV 1919 Grimma 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1272-34)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Bergmann, Moritz
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1418-45)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Schuster, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1)
+:-
-
8
Eichhorn, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-71)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-19)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Franke, Jan
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1530-3)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Schmiedel, Frank
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-48)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Bondarew, Juri
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1558-35)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Thiele, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Jung, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Bergner, Wieland
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-37)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
- Schumacher, Moritz; (DWZ: 1007) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schille, Anika
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-40)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Kretschmer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1773-135)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Schwinkendorf, Peter
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-3)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Dietrich, Steffen
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1680-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Gerhardt, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Neumann, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1385-32)
½:½
0.5 aus 1