Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1919 Grimma 2
- Pohl, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-179)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Böhlig, Heinz
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-97)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-53)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-43)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Heilmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-102)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-86)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Weidt, Jörg
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-38)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Neumeyer, Andreas
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-59)
½:½
1.5 aus 9
- Mannschatz, Berndt; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1)
+:-
-
2
Nagel, Verena
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-63)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-51)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-21)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Spangenberg, Romy
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-127)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Oswald, Lena
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-75)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- Merres, Torsten; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-74)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-43)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Richter, Marco
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-61)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
- Lausch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1765-54)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Lehmann, Christina
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-108)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1)
+:-
-
4
Fröschke, Uwe
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-36)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-19)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Lange, Arno
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-45)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Drusba, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1625-74)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Wünsch, Rainer
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Bergner, Wieland
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-37)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
3
Leitner, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-15)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-21)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Neumeyer, Hannelore
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1773-135)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Haase, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-65)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-81)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Heinig, Helge; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Schille, Anika
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-40)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-47)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-127)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Mager, Timon
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1538-14)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Weger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1514-42)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Hübner, Heiko
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Wolf, Dieter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-51)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Breuer, Henry
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 979-17)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-71)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Klein, Timon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1579-29)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Grießbach, Ralf
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-10)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-70)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- Schmidt, Lars Christian; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Hajnal, Csaba
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1169-2)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Dahlmann, Reinhard
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-27)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Schirmag, Thomas
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1562-14)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Eichhorn, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-71)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-108)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Bloi, Roland; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Seipold, Bernd
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1491-19)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Schmiedel, Frank
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-48)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Zschille, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1145-25)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Böhme, Uwe
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1495-29)
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-19)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Arndt, Wilfried
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1465-76)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Topsch, Robin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1381-20)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Gordon, Daniil
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1709-41)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- Weger, Andreas; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Lumpe, Klaus
(SK Großlehna 1 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-33)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Köhler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Hennig, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-61)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
- Dittrich, Kay; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-14)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Franke, Jan
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1530-3)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Lang, Andreas; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Weinitschke, Daniel
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1530-36)
1:0
2.5 aus 7