Verbandsliga 2021/22: Einzelergebnisse: SV Cranzahl 1962 1

Weinhold, Friedmar; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 2.5
1 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Naumann, Uwe (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-47) +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Neumann, Andre (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-4) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Lux, Rudi (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Grunert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1644) Punkte: 5.5
1 Leger, Andreas (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Köttnitz, Christina (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-46) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Teicher, Uwe (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-34) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Reißmann, Edmund (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 926-4) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Walz, Sebastian (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1256-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 (Siebenlehner SV 2) +:-
Weinhold, Dietbert; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 4.0
2 Fischer, Peter (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-31) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1282-11) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Krümmer, Uwe (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-25) +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Mannstein, Anton (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1159-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Rausch, Fritz (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1083-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Stief, Peter (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1441-30) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Seidel, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schmidt, Andreas (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ninnemann, Lukas (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1321-14) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Roßburg, Joel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 817-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Böhme, Melanie (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-23) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Totzauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1383) Punkte:
Lämmel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 3.5
4 Klunker, Heinz (LWV Geringswalde e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Weißbach, Till (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1068-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Bößneck, Andre (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pierel, Gabriel (Siebenlehner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1228-58) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Gilbert, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: