SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1
- Schön, Florian; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-79)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-31)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-19)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Zinke, Mirko
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-54)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
(USV TU Dresden 1)
+:-
-
1
Melestean, Maxim
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-79)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Elstner, Florian
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-89)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Englert, Luca; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Radeke, Timothy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-53)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1439-48)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Ehrig, Leon Chris
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-90)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Akladius, Kyrillus
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-83)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Melestean, Timur
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-71)
½:½
8.5 aus 9
- Willberg, Marek; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Fedgenhäuer, Paul
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-36)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Heiser, Quentin
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
2
(USV TU Dresden 1)
+:-
-
3
Al-Hrishat, Alhasan
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1268-39)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Bühring, Marwin
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-59)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- Vecera, Fabio; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Anagnostoudis, Angelos
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-44)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Seymer, Adam
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1687-17)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Klein, Timon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-29)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-108)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Würker, Phiphat
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
3
(USV TU Dresden 1)
+:-
- Widmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 7.5
-
4
Rauschhardt, Gustav
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-14)
1:0
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hauptmann, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-25)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Petzke, Julian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-62)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Leuthier, Richard
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-25)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Klein, Quentin
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1550-22)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Akladius, Antonius
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1214-52)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Atze, Reinhard
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-107)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Knauft, Kasimir; (DWZ: 1117) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-60)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Petzke, Jonas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-53)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
(USV TU Dresden 1)
+:-