SL U16: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 1
- Elstner, Florian; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Akladius, Kyrillus
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-83)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Burns, Mikala Tristan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1905-31)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-79)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
1
Rudolph, Konrad
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-19)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Ehrig, Leon Chris
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-90)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1439-48)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Schön, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-91)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- Melestean, Timur; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 8.5
-
2
Manicio, Ethan
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Radeke, Timothy
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-53)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
2
Klein, Timon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-29)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Mehner, Lorenz
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-62)
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Müller, Yannik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-38)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1497-45)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Englert, Luca
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- Bühring, Marwin; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Beck, Raphael
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Morgenstern, Julius
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1279-7)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Anagnostoudis, Angelos
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-44)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Finck, Jonathan
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-30)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Siegel, Henrik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Schmidt, Frederick
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1383-19)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Willberg, Marek
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- Atze, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 7.0
-
4
Hai Dang, Tom
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Vock, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-3)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Rauschhardt, Gustav
(SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1745-14)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-108)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Hauptmann, Simon
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1316-25)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
4
Mehner, Clara
(USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-63)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Leuthier, Richard
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1108-25)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Ellinger, Maximilian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1890-39)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Widmann, Maximilian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-53)
½:½
7.5 aus 8
- Melestean, Maxim; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kallert, Franz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-5)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1189-60)
1:0
1.5 aus 6