BL U14 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1

Vecera, Fabio; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 5.5
1 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1034-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1) +:-
1 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-53) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Rudolph, Konrad (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1469-4) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schneider, Tim Marvin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1277-22) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2) +:-
Widmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 5.5
2 Simon, Wendel (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1) +:-
1 Barth, Nicolas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1304-15) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-19) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Thor, Johannes (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1395-17) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2) +:-
Schaetzle, Jonathan; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 3.0
3 Riedel, Arthur (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1098-18) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1) +:-
2 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-9) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Mohr, Bastian (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 961-16) +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2) +:-
Knauft, Kasimir; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1) +:-
2 Rudolph, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1380-7) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Göllnitz, Aaron (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-10) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Höhn, Michael (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2) +:-
Vecera, Mauro; (DWZ: 916) Punkte: 1.0
4 Leßner, Konstantin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1063-19) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Backmann, Maximilian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 954-11) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Halas, Neele Zoe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Huse, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Richter, Peter (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1048-9) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Bacakova, Klara (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1158-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1179-15) 0:1 5.0 aus 7