Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

Linnemann, Caspar; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 5.0
6 Noack, Fiodor (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1066-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-62) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Jacobasch, Ronja (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1682-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1) +:-
5 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-31) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kullmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 5.0
5 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1066-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Noack, Fiodor (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Matthes, Nathanael (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Lionel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1) +:-
2 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kullmann, Max; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 4.5
8 Olenitsch, Andrej (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 869-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Merkel, Hans (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Jason (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Matthes, Nathanael (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-20) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Lionel (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-5) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Schubert, Jonas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Nürnberger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1139) Punkte: 4.5
7 Merkel, Hans (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Olenitsch, Andrej (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 869-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Pfeiffer, Jason (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1367-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rokhmanova, Vitalina (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-5) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Eichenberg, Loris (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Schubert, Jonas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1107-10) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Leo Tarek; (DWZ: 1146) Punkte: 0.0
7 Rokhmanova, Vitalina (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-5) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1367-28) 0:1 2.5 aus 4