Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: SV Traktor Priestewitz 1

Mai, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1356) Punkte: 4.0
5 Scholze, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Jahn, Gustav (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-10) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Bauer, Sven (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1164-10) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Noack, Fiodor (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Pfeiffer, Jason (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-62) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Mai, Mariella; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 4.0
6 Jahn, Gustav (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-10) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Scholze, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Noack, Fiodor (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bauer, Sven (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1164-10) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Cosima (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-62) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeiffer, Jason (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1526-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1719-75) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-54) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schubert, Jonas; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte: 4.0
7 Svodkovska, Vlada (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 888-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Akymov, Mark (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1115-12) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1066-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Merkel, Hans (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Jacobasch, Caspar (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1112-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Eger, Nora (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-17) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-53) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Eichenberg, Loris; (DWZ: 1150) Punkte: 1.0
7 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1066-13) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Merkel, Hans (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-17) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-53) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Häupel, Lilly-Marie; (DWZ: 729) Punkte: 1.0
8 Akymov, Mark (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1115-12) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Svodkovska, Vlada (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 888-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Mai, Marius; (DWZ: 789) Punkte:
Großmann, Stella Rita; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Weichold, Ben; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte: