Bezirksklasse Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 2
- Wünsche, Linus; (DWZ: 837) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Gerth, Lydia
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1270-22)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
6
Gerth, Clemens
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 987-4)
1:0
3.5 aus 12
-
6
Preußner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Preiß, Jamie Oliver
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 846-2)
0:1
6.0 aus 14
-
1
Petrick, Karl
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 784-1)
1:0
1.0 aus 14
-
5
Habel, Vitus
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 905-2)
0:1
6.0 aus 14
-
1
Triebel, Adrian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
6
Nune, Likhith Siddharth
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1122-20)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Krtschil, Justin-Noah; (DWZ: 766) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Preiß, Jamie Oliver
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 846-2)
0:1
6.0 aus 14
-
5
Triebel, Adrian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
2
Nune, Likhith Siddharth
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1122-20)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Ebert, Vincent
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 973-4)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Heyn, Richard
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-6)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Koziol, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Gerth, Lydia
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1270-22)
0:1
8.5 aus 12
-
2
Gerth, Clemens
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 987-4)
0:1
3.5 aus 12
-
2
Habel, Vitus
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 905-2)
0:1
6.0 aus 14
-
6
Petrick, Karl
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 784-1)
1:0
1.0 aus 14
-
6
(Schachklub Heidenau 1)
+:-
-
1
Korwitz, Pauline
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-24)
0:1
11.0 aus 14
-
3
Mayer, Frederik Eliot
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1238-19)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Akymova, Mira
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 759-5)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Günther, Luca; (DWZ: 829) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Preußner, Anton
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Krzyzaniak, Zoe
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1049-4)
0:1
7.5 aus 12
-
7
Xenofontov, Rafael
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 756-3)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- Birnbaum, Andre; (DWZ: 779) Punkte: 4.5
-
8
Werner, Paul-Alfred
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 708-2)
1:0
5.0 aus 14
-
3
(SG Großdrebnitz 1)
+:-
-
4
Mudriievskyi, Jan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-13)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
-
2
(Schachklub Heidenau 1)
+:-
-
5
Korwitz, Pauline
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-24)
½:½
11.0 aus 14
-
4
Kauper, Jonas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 722-2)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Vu, Luca
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 10
- Prochazka, Stepan; (DWZ: 1174) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Mudriievskyi, Jan
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-13)
1:0
5.5 aus 10
-
3
Mudriievskaya, Esther
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-11)
1:0
7.0 aus 10
-
7
Mayer, Frederik Eliot
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1238-19)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Akymova, Mira
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 759-5)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Sauermann, Paula; (DWZ: 897) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
(SG Großdrebnitz 1)
+:-
-
4
Werner, Paul-Alfred
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 708-2)
½:½
5.0 aus 14
-
7
Mudriievskaya, Esther
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1092-11)
0:1
7.0 aus 10
-
8
Karabanowitsch, Alexej
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 852-2)
0:1
7.0 aus 14
-
3
Bebiak, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 762-2)
0:1
7.0 aus 14
- Jähnichen, Meta; (DWZ: 695) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Krzyzaniak, Zoe
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1049-4)
0:1
7.5 aus 12
-
4
Xenofontov, Rafael
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 756-3)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Bebiak, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 762-2)
0:1
7.0 aus 14
-
4
Karabanowitsch, Alexej
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 852-2)
0:1
7.0 aus 14